Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Customer satisfy is eternal pursue of corporation

Responsbility is the assurence of quality,

Quality is life of corporation

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsYAMAHA Spare Parts

YS24 main baffle KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts

YS24 main baffle KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts

    • YS24 main baffle  KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts
    • YS24 main baffle  KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts
  • YS24 main baffle  KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: CHINA
    Brand Name: YMH
    Certification: CE
    Model Number: KKE-M916B-00X

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: vacuum woodenbox
    Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 10pcs/day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Brand:: YMH MODEL: KKE-M916B-00X
    Weight:: 0.63KG Lead Time:: 1-2days
    Packing:: Paper BOX PAYMENT TERM: T/T, Paypal, Westernunion Are All Allowed
    Delivery Term: Exw Fob Cif...

    YS24 main baffle KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts

    YS24 main baffle KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts


     
    Specification:

    KHY-M2211-00 FRAME R, X AXIS 1
    2 KHY-M2240-00 SLEEVE,BRG. 1
    3 KHN-M2241-00 HOLDER,MOTOR X 1
    4 KHY-M2242-00 HOLDER,BRG. 1
    5 KHY-M2271-00 BALL SCREW 1
    6 KHY-M2276-S0 X-AXIS GUIDE SET 1
    7 KHN-M2221-00 SUPPORT UNIT 1
    8 KHN-M2261-A0 HOLDER,HEAD R ASSY. 1
    9 KHY-M224H-00 DAMPER 2
    10 KHN-M224D-00 SPACER 1
    11 KHN-M2248-00 SPACER 2
    12 KHN-M22F4-00 WASHER,SWR04 16
    13 KHN-M22F6-00 WASHER,SWR06 8
    14 KHN-M224J-00 COLLAR A 4
    15 KHN-M224K-00 COLLAR B 4
    16 KGS-M2628-00 LOCK NUT 1
    17 KG2-M9173-00 LOCK NUT 1
    18 KM0-M2220-00 COUPLING,X-AXIS 1
    19 KHY-M220D-00 TAPE, X-AXIS 2
    20 90K63-511403 AC SERVO MOTOR 1
    21 90990-26J008 BEARING 1
    22 91312-04014 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 44 M4X14
    23 91312-04025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M4X25
    24 91312-05016 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M5X16
    25 91312-05018 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 M5X18
    26 91312-06020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M6X20
    27 91312-06025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 M6X25
    28 92A08-04304 SET SCREW M4X4 2
    29 99480-06018 PIN,PARALLEL

    We also supply the below products:

     

    KHY-M264A-00 HOLDER SET,Y AXIS 2
    2 KHY-M264L-00 SPACER,BRG.SET 2
    3 KHY-M2671-00 BALL SCREW 2
    4 KHY-M2676-S0 GUIDE SET,Y AXIS 1
    5 KHY-M2666-00 HOLDER,NUT Y AXIS 2
    6 KHY-M2678-00 GUIDE,CABLE Y AXIS 1
    7 KHY-M2648-00 DAMPER 2
    8 KHY-M260A-00 TAPE, Y AXIS 1
    9 KHY-M260B-00 TAPE,Y DUCT 1
    10 KHY-M260C-00 TAPE 2, Y DUCT 1
    11 KHY-M260D-00 TAPE 3, Y DUCT 1
    12 KHY-M652A-00 SENSOR,Y ORG ASSY 1
    13 KHY-M652F-00 SENSOR,Y OT ASSY 1
    14 KHY-M2682-00 DOG,ORIGIN 1
    15 KHY-M2683-00 DOG,SECOND LIMIT 2
    16 KHY-M2691-00 BRACKET,SENSOR 1
    17 KHY-M2695-00 BRACKET GUIDE,Y AXIS 1
    18 KHY-M2669-00 BRACKET,HARNESS 2
    19 KHW-M224A-A0 SUPPORT UNIT 2
    20 KHW-M2654-00 PLATE , DAMPER 2
    21 KHN-M224J-00 COLLAR A 4
    22 KHN-M224K-00 COLLAR B 4
    23 90990-26J008 BEARING 2
    24 KGS-M2256-00 GRIP 1
    25 KHN-M22F5-00 WASHER,SWR05 16
    26 KHN-M2651-00 NYLOCK BOLT (M12X45) 22
    27 KV7-M2651-00 DAMPER,STOPPER 2
    28 KV7-M2266-00 PLATE,NUT 2
    29 KG2-M9173-00 LOCK NUT 2
    30 KM0-M2220-00 COUPLING,X-AXIS 2
    31 90K63-611F04 AC SERVO MOTOR 2
    32 KHW-M2656-00 SPACER 4
    33 90201-124G9 WASHER,PLAIN 22
    34 91312-03006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M3X6
    35 91312-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 M4X8
    36 91312-04025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M4X25
    37 91312-05010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 14 M5X10
    38 91312-05016 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 60 M5X16
    39 91312-05018 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 M5X18
    40 91312-06018 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 M6X18
    41 91312-06020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 M6X20
    42 91312-06035 BOLT HEX,SOCKET HEAD 8 M6X35
    43 92902-05600 WASHER PLAIN 10
    44 92902-05200 WASHER PLAIN 4
    45 98502-03004 SCREW,PAN HEAD 4
    46 90990-01J032 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8
    47 90990-21J001 PIN 6
    48 99480-05010 PIN,PARALLEL 2
    49 92A08-04305 SET SCREW M4X5 2
    50 KHY-M2657-00 BRACKET 1,HARNESS 1
    51 KHY-M2658-00 PLATE,FIX Y AXIS 1
    51-1 KHY-M2658-01 PLATE,FIX Y AXIS
    KHY-M26C1-00 COVER TOP,BALL SCREW 1
    2 KHY-M26C2-00 COVER1,BALL SCREW 2 H=31mm
    2-1 KHY-M26C2-01 COVER1,BALL SCREW 2 H=35mm (2008/11/19) MEX0027 NG
    3 KHY-M26C3-00 COVER2,BALL SCREW 1
    4 KHY-M26C4-00 COVER3,BALL SCREW 1
    5 KHY-M26C5-00 HEX. POST 6
    6 KHY-M26C6-00 BRKT. 2R,COVER Y 1
    7 KHY-M26C7-00 BRKT. 2L,COVER Y 1
    8 KHY-M26C8-00 COVER TOP L,BS 1
    9 KHY-M2655-00 BRKT. COVER Y AXIS 2
    10 91312-04006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 20 M4X6
    11 91312-05008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 26 M5X8
    12 91312-06010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 20 M6X10
    13 92902-04200 WASHER PLAIN 31
    14 92902-05200 WASHER PLAIN 14
    15 90172-00J050 WASHER,EXTL.TOOTHED 8
    16 KHY-M26F1-00 FRAME 1 1
    16-1 KHY-M26F1-01 FRAME 1 1 (2008/12/12) MEY0048 NG
    17 KHY-M26F2-00 FRAME 2 1
    17-1 KHY-M26F2-01 FRAME 2 1 (2008/12/12) MEY0048 NG
    18 KHY-M26F4-01 DUCT,HARNESS 1
    19 KHY-M2694-01 BRACKET 1,GUIDE 1
    20 KHY-M2698-01 PLATE 1,CLAMP 1
    21 91312-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 13 M4X8
    22 92902-06200 WASHER PLAIN 16
    23 90172-00J040 WASHER,EXTL.TOOTHED 11
    24 90172-00J060 WASHER,EXTL.TOOTHED 16
    25 KHY-M266A-00 PLATE,PIPE R 1
    26 KHY-M266B-00 PLATE,PIPE L 1
    27 KHY-M266C-00 BLOCK,JOINT 2
    28 KHY-M266D-00 JOINT 2
    29 KHY-M266E-00 JOINT 2
    30 KHN-M22AD-00 GREASE NIPPLE
    KHY-M7103-00 PLATE,HEAD 1
    2 KHY-M7117-00 STOPPER 1
    3 KHY-M7118-00 PLATE,STOPPER 1
    4 KHY-M7141-00 STAY,HANDLE 1
    5 KHY-M71C1-00 BRACKET,RIGHT 1
    6 KHY-M71C2-00 BRACKET,LEFT 1
    7 KHY-M71C3-00 STAY,EJECTOR 1
    8 KHY-M71C5-00 BRACKET,CABLE 1
    9 KHY-M71CB-00 COVER,BASE 1
    10 KGS-M2256-00 GRIP 1
    11 90990-09J007 SCREW,FLAT HEAD 5
    12 90990-41J123 COLLAR 5
    13 99480-04010 PIN PARALLEL: 4X10 6
    14 99480-06014 PIN,PARALLEL 4
    15 $NK-3N NYLON CLIP 11
    16 90990-11J003 SCREW,PAN HEAD W/W 11
    17 92012-05014 BOLT BUTTON HEAD 2 M5X14
    18 91312-04006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 14 M4X6
    19 91312-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 20 M4X8
    20 91312-06020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M6X20
    21 KHY-M71B0-L0 VISION ATTACHMENT L 1
    22 KHY-M71C7-00 STAY,LEFT 1
    23 KHY-M71C8-00 COVER,CAMERA L 1
    24 KHY-M66K3-00 HNS,FID1 CAMERA 1
    25 KHY-M71B0-R0 VISION ATTACHMENT R 1
    26 KHY-M71B1-00 HOLDER,CAMERA 2
    27 KHY-M71B2-00 SATY,FID.LIGHT 2
    28 KHN-M7210-01 CCD CAMERA 2
    29 KHY-M7211-00 LENS FID. 2
    30 KHN-M7600-00 FIDUCIAL LIGHT ASSY. 2
    31 KHY-M71C6-00 COVER,CAMERA R 1
    32 KV7-M7165-00 SEAL DON'T TOUCH 2
    33 90563-04J100 SPACER BOLT 2
    34 $NK-2N NYLON CLIP 5
    35 92902-03200 WASHER PLAIN 5
    36 91312-03006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 5 M3X6
    37 91312-03016 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M3X16
    38 91312-04025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M4X25
    39 KHY-M66K3-10 HNS,FID2 CAMERA 1
    40 91312-04045 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M4X45
    41 91312-05014 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD

    Packaging & Shipping
     
    Packaging details:VACUUM&WOODENBOX
    Delivery time:Within 1~3 working days
    Shipment:
    1. We ship to world wide
    2. Most orders ship within 1~7days after payment
    3. Item shipped from china mainland using airmail by EMS, UPS, DHL, TNT or Hong Kong post, we accept the customer’s shipping request
    4.100%T/T before shipment OR 30%T/TADVANCE,Banlance 70% before shipment, after we shipped the goods, we will email you the shipping information

    5.WE sell and buy used equipmentS long-term
     
    Service:
     
    1. SMT FULL LINE SOLUTION
    2. SMT PRINTER,PICK AND PLACE MACHINE,REFLOW OVEN,CONVEYOR,AOI,SPI,LOADER AND UNLOADER SUPPLIER
    3. AI INSERT MACHINE, SMT PERIPHERY EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER
    4. BUY AND SELL USED EQUIPMENT
    5. Manufacuture of SMT FEEDERS AND NOZZLES
    6. WE HAVE PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER TEAM
     
     YS24 main baffle  KKE-M916B-00X top plate slider Original new metal smt spare parts
    Company Information:
     
    Shenzhen CNSMT Electronics Equipment Co., Ltd. was established in June 2005
     
    1.registered capital of 6 million yuan and more than 60 employees.
     
    2.The company's core personnel of the professional R&D team have 15 years of automated R&D and manufacturing experience.
     
    3.Our company has developed and mass-produced refow oven and wave welding machine at the end of 2010. The machine is the first in the country.
     
    4.The sales volume of products reached more than 200 units in half a year.
    5.Our philosophy: integrity, strength first, wholeheartedly for the customer.
     
    6.Our company adhering to the customer first, service-oriented business philosophy,
    benign competition, will continue to work hard to learn, so that more customers to use the quality and cheap SMT china high-end equipment, for customers to save labor costs, factory costs.
    Business Scope:
     
    1.Buy and sells SMT pick and place machines(YAMAHA JUKI FUJI,SAMSUNG,PANASONIC,,SIEMENS,ASSEMBLON,Mirae, SONY,...
    2.SMT Full-auto printer&semi-auto printer
    3.SMT reflow oven& wave solder machine
    4.SMT loader and unloader
    5.SMT conveyor
    6.AOI, SPI
    7.SMT peripheral equipment.
    8.Insert machine
    9.Machine spare parts such as feeders nozzles
    10.Full line solution service
     
    contact:
    CNSMT Electronics Equipment Co,.LTD
    Ms:Lizzy wong
    Email:Lizzy@smtlinemachine.com
              cnsmtline@foxmail.com
    www.smtlinemachine.com
    Mb/whatsapp/wechat:+8613537875415
    SKYPE:live:722d83e2b97a0bf5

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

    Contact Person: Lizzy wong

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products