Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Customer satisfy is eternal pursue of corporation

Responsbility is the assurence of quality,

Quality is life of corporation

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT Pick And Place Machine

JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty

JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty

    • JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty
    • JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty
    • JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty
  • JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: JAPAN
    Brand Name: JUKI
    Certification: CE
    Model Number: FX-3 FX-1

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: vacuum woodenbox
    Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 10pcs/day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Brand:: YAMAHA MODEL: Yg100
    Weight:: 1630KG Lead Time:: 1-2days
    Packing:: Vacuum&woodenbox POWER: Three Phase AC 200/208/220/240/380/400/416 V +/-10%
    PAYMENT TERM: T/T, Paypal, Westernunion Are All Allowed Warranty: 1YEAR
    Delivery Term: Exw Fob Cif... Year: 2010
    Size: 1,650×1,562×1,850mm

    CNSMT Yamaha YG100 YV88XG YVP-XG YGP USED MACHINES Good condition yamaha pick and place machine

     

    Specification:

     

    FX-3

    Model Name High Speed Modular Mounter FX-3RL
    Substrate size Component height L For substrate (410 × 360mm) ○
    L-wide substrate with 510 × 360mm) * ○
    XL type substrate (610mm × 560mm) ○
    Component height 6mm specification ○
    Component size Laser recognition 0402 (Inch 01005) ~ □ 33.5mm
    Component placement speed (chip component) Chip component Optimal condition 0.040 sec/chip (90,000 CPH)
    (IPC9850) 66,000CPH
    Component placement accuracy Laser recognition ±0.05mm (Cpk≧1)
    Component mounting type Up to 120 types (converted to 8mm tape)
    Power supply Three-phase AC200~415V
    Rated power 8.5KVA/9.5kva
    Use air pressure 0.5±0.05Mpa
    Air consumption (standard state) up to 150L/min
    Device size (W × D × H**) L substrate 2, 650 × 1, 650 × 1, 530mm
    L-wide substrate * 2,880 × 1,650 × 1,530mm
    XL type substrate 2,880×1, 1850×1,530mm
    Weight L, L-wide substrate about 3,500kg
    XL type substrate about 3,750kg

    FX-1

    JUKI FX-1 parameters
    Model: FX-1R
    Substrate size: 410*360MM
    Component height: 6mm
    Component size: laser identification 0603 (Inch 0201) chip ~ 20mm square component or 26.5 * 11mm
    Component placement speed: CHIP parts: 33000 CPH (best condition)
    CHIP parts: 25000CPH (IPC9850)
    Component placement accuracy: ±0.05mm
    Component mounting type: up to 80 types
    Weight: about 2000KG
    Power supply: three-phase AC200~415V
    Rated power: 3KVA
    Air pressure: 0.5±0.05Mpa
    Appearance size: 1880×1731×1490mm
    Weight: 2000kg

     

    We also supply the below products:

     

    400-00519 BASEFRAME NUT Base frame nut 4 L112E - 021 - 1000 CTRL UNIT BASE R CTRL unit base R 1
    2 SM - 6126002 - TN SCREW M 12 L = 60 Hexagon socket head bolt M 12 L = 60 12 2 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 6 washer with washer M 4 L = 6 2
    3 WS - 1220002 - KN SPRING WASHER Spring washer 12 3 E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW Platen lock cam screw 1
    4 WP - 1302500 - SC WASHER Flat washer Small round M 12 12 4 L112E-121-000 CTRL UNIT BASE L CTRL unit base L 1
    5 400-00403 ADJUST BOLT ADJUST BOLT 4 5 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 6 washer with washer M 4 L = 6 2
    6 E1044 - 729 - 000 - A ADJUST NUT Adjuster nut 36 4 6 E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW Platen lock cam screw 1
    7 E1035-729-000 ADJUSTER FOOT ADJUST Foot 4 7 L 117 E - 021 - 0 A 0 CTRL UNIT (FX - 1) CTRL unit (FX - 1) 1
    8 SM - 8082012 - TN SCREW M 8 L = 20 Set screw M 8 L = 20 12 8 400 - 2410 CTRL UNIT (FX - 1 R) CTRL unit (FX - 1 R) 1
    9 L110E-121-000 BASE PLATE NUT baseplate nut 15 9 L117E-221-000 CTL BASE CTL Base (1)
    10 L110E - 221 - 1000 BASE PLATE FR (FX - 1) Base plate FR (FX - 1) 1 10 HX - 0002600 - 00 GUIDE RAIL Guide rail (19)
    11 L110E - 321 - 000 BASE PLATE FL (FX - 1) Base plate FL (FX - 1) 1 11 L 117 E - 321 - 1000 CTL BASE U CTL base U (1)
    12 L110E-421-000 BASE PLATE RR (FX - 1) Base plate RR (FX - 1) 1 12 HX - 0002600 - 00 GUIDE RAIL Guide rail (19)
    13 E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW (FX - 1) Platen lock cam screw (FX - 1) 2 13 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (12)
    14 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1) washer with washer small screw (FX - 1) 2 14 400-07362 VME BACKBOARD VME backboard (1)
    15 L110E - 521 - 000 BASE PLATE RL (FX - 1) Base plate RL (FX - 1) 1 15 L910E-021-000 CPCI BACKBOARD CPCI backboard (1)
    16 SL - 6052592 - TN BOLT hexagonal hole bolt with washer 15 16 SL - 4851091 - SC SCREW Screw with washer (43)
    17 L110E - 721 - 1000 DUCT BRACKET B (FX - 1) Duct bracket B (FX - 1) 3 17 L117E-421-000 CTL BOX BAR CTL Box bar (1)
    18 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 6 (FX - 1) washer with washer small screw (FX - 1) 12 18 SL - 4031491 - SC SCREW M 3 X 14 washer with washer screw (4)
    19 L110E - 821 - 1000 DUCT BRACKET D (FX - 1) Duct bracket D (FX - 1) 2 19 L117E-521-000 CTL SIDE PLATE CTL Side plate (1)
    20 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 6 (FX - 1) washer with washer small screw (FX - 1) 8 20 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 Washers with washers M 4 L = 8 (4)
    21 L110E - 921 - 1000 DUCT BRACKET A (FX - 1) Duct bracket A (FX - 1) 1 21 L117E-621-000 FAN BRACKET COVER fan bracket cover (1)
    22 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M4 L = 6 (FX - 1) Washer Pan Head Screw (FX - 1) 4 22 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X L = 6 (7)
    23 L111E - 021 - 000 DUCT BRACKET C (FX - 1) Duct bracket C (FX - 1) 1 23 L117E-721-000 CTL REAR COVER CTL Back cover (1)
    24 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M4 L = 6 (FX - 1) washer with washer small screw (FX - 1) 3 24 HX - 0022300 - 00 ADJUSTABLE BUSH universal bush (0.1)
    25 HX - 0029400 - 00 FIXED BASE (FX - 1) Fixed Base (FX - 1) 4 25 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 Pan small screw Thoms M 3 X 0.5 L = 6 (6)
    26 SM - 4040601 - SC SCREW M4 X 0.7 L = 6 (FX - 1) Pan small screw M 4 X 0.7 L = 6 (FX - 1) 4 26 HX - 0029400 - 00 FIXED BASE fixed base (2)
    27 L 111 E - 121 - 1000 DUCT 60 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1) duct 60 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1) 2 27 SM - 4040801 - SC SCREW M4 X 0.7 L = 8 pan head screw M 4 X 0.7 L = 8 (2)
    28 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1) washer with washer small screw (FX - 1) 12 28 400-00431 PANEL SCREW panel set screw (10)
    29 L 111 E - 221 - 1000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1) duct 40 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1) 2 29 L118E - 021 - 000 I / F BOARD BRACKET I / F board bracket (1)
    30 L 111 E - 321 - 1000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 300 (FX - 1) duct 40 - 60 - 300 (FX - 1) 4 30 E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW Platen lock cam screw (4)
    31 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1) washer with washer screw (FX - 1) 8 31 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
    32 L 111 E - 521 - 1000 DUCT 60 - 60 - 300 (FX - 1) duct 60 - 60 - 300 (FX - 1) 2 32 400 - 13605 SCALE I / F PCB ASM. (FX - 1) Scale I / F board set (FX - 1) (1)
    33 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1) Washer Pan Head Screw (FX - 1) 4 33 HX - 0035400 - 0 F BOARD SUPPORT (FX - 1) Board Parts (FX - 1) (5)
    34 L 111 E - 721 - 1000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 225 (FX - 1) duct 40 - 60 - 225 (FX - 1) 4 34 HX - 0035400 - 0 D BASE PARTS Board Parts (5)
    35 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1) Washer Pan Head Screw (FX - 1) 8 35 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X L = 6 (7)
    36 L 111 E - 821 - 1000 DUCT 60 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1) duct 60 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1) 1 36 # 01 400-03280 CPU BOARD CPU board (1)
    37 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1) washer with washer small screw (FX - 1) 2 37 # 02 400 - 44475 CPU BOARD CPU board (1)
    38 L 111 E - 921 - 1000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1) duct 40 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1) 1 38 L901E-621-000 POSITION BOARD (12 AXES) Position board (12 AXES) (1)
    39 400-35223 CABLE CENTER BRKT Cable center bracket 1 39 L901E-721-000 POSITION BOARD (24 AXES) Position board (24 AXES) (1)
    40 400-35224 CABLE SUB BRKT cable sub bracket 2 40 400-03313 BUS-BRIDGE BOARD BUS BRIDGE BOARD (1)
    41 SL - 6041292 - TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer 2 41 E9609-729-000 MCM (4 SHAFT) MCM (4 axis) (2)
    42 SL - 6051292 - TN BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw with washer 4 42 400-01920 IP - X 3 PCB ASM A (FX - 1) IP - X 3 Board A set (FX - 1) (1)
    43 L110E-621-000 TRANS PLATE Transformer 1 43 400-01943 I / O CTRL PCB ASM. I / O control board pair (1)
    44 HX - 0029400 - 00 FIXED BASE fixed base 5 44 400-07370 BASE - FEEDRE PCB ASM. Base feeder board set (1)
    45 SM - 4040601 - SC SCREW M4 X 0.7 L = 6 pan head screw M 4 X 0.7 L = 6 5 45 400-01918 LIGHT CTRL PCB ASM. (50) Control board pair (50) (1)
    46 400-58524 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMER 1 46 400-07368 SAFETY PCB ASM. Safety board pair (1)
    47 SM - 9166003 - SB SCREW M16 L = 60 Hexagon bolt M 16 L = 60 4 47 L801E-821-0A0 CONTROL UNIT TOP FAN CABLE ASM Controller Top fan cable set (1)
    48 WP - 1703001 - SC WASHER 17 X 30 X 3 Flat washer 17 X 30 X 3 4 48 SL - 4033091 - SC SCREW M3 L = 30 Pan thumb screws M 3 X 0.5 L = 30 (12)
    49 WS - 1620002 - KN SPRING WASHER Spring washer 4 49 HX - 0022300 - 00 ADJUSTABLE BUSH universal bush (1)
    50 NM - 6160001 - SC NUT Frame adjustment bolt nut 4 50 L117E-121-000 CTL BOX CTL Box (1)
    51 L 111 E 621 - 000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 250 duct 40 - 60 - 250 2 51 400-32319 BLANK PANEL B blank panel B (3)
    52 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with washer M 4 L = 8 4 52 400-07372 POSITION-CONNECTION PCB ASM. Position Connection Board Set (1)
    53 # 02 E6600 - 729 - 0 A 0 ADJUSTER FOOT N ASM adjustment foot N group 4 53 400 - 52359 IP - X 3 R ASM A (FX - 1 R) IP - X 3 R Substrate A set (FX - 1 R) (1)
    54 SM - 1030801 - SC SCREW M3 L = 8 countersunk screw M 3 X 0.5 L = 8 (9) 54 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8
    55 SM - 6082502 - TN BOLT Hexagon socket head bolt (3) L112E-321-000 HDD BRACKET HDD bracket 1
    56 E6600-729-000 ADJUSTER FOOT N Adjust foot N (1) 2 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X = 6 2
    57 400-13306 FLICTION PLATE Friction plate (3) 3 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 6 washer with washer M 4 L = 6 4
    58 400-13307 FP PUSHER FP Pusher (3) 4 L112E-521-000 FDD BRACKET FDD bracket 1
    59 NM - 6080001 - SC NUT M8 X 1.25 Hexagon nut M 8 1 (3) 5 E9619-729-000 FDD FDD 1
    60 # 02 L116E-921-0A0 UPS ASSEMBLY UPS group 1 6 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X L = 6 4
    61 L113E-721-000 UPS BRACKET UPS bracket (1) 7 SL - 6061292 - TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer 3
    62 400-95745 UPS UPS (1) 8 L112E-621-000 CD ROM BRACKET CD ROM Bracket 1
    63 400-11120 UPS BATTERY UPS battery (1) 9 400-03285 CD ROM DRIVE CD ROM Driver 1
    64 SL - 4030691 - SC SCREW M 3 X 6 Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X L = 6 (4) 10 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X L = 6 4
    65 SL - 4040691 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 6 washer with a washer M 4 L = 6 (2) 11 HX - 0029400 - 00 FIXED BASE Fixed Base 2
    66 # 02 L101E-021-0B0 CASTER ASM caster group 1 12 SM - 4040601 - SC SCREW M4 X 0.7 L = 6 pan head screw M 4 X 0.7 L = 6 2
    67 # 03 L101E - 021 - AB0 CASTER ASM (EN) Caster assembly (EN) 1 13 SL - 6054592 - TN SCREW Hexagon socket head cap screw with washer 2
    68 # 02 L100E-121-000 CASTER PLATE base plate nut (4) 14 L113E-421-000 PSU BASE PSU Base 1
    69 # 03 L100E - 221 - 1000 CASTER PLATE (EN) Caster plate (EN) (4) 15 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 4
    70 SM - 6103002 - TN SCREW M 10 L = 30 Hexagon socket head bolt M 10 L = 30 (16) 16 L112E-721-000 I / F PANEL R I / F panel R 1
    71 WP - 1052001 - SC WASHER 10, 5 X 21 X 2 Flat washer polishing round M 10 (16) 17 SM - 1061601 - SC SCREW M6 L = 16 flat head screw M 6 L = 16 4
    72 WS - 1020002 - KN SPRING WASHER M 10 Spring washer M 10 (16) 18 L112E-821-000 SMEMA BRACKET R SMEM MA BRACKET R 1
    73 E1033-729-000 CASTER 500 Caster 500 (4) 19 L833E-121-0A0 SMEMA CABLE (R) ASM Smemma cable (R) group 1
    74 # 03 SM - 6102002 - TN SCREW M 10 L = 20 Hexagon socket head screw bolt M 10 L = 20 (16) 20 SL-4030891-SC SCREW M3X8 Pan small screw Thoms M 3 L = 8 4
    75 # 03 WP - 1052001 - SC WASHER 10, 5 X 21 X 2 Flat washer polishing round M 10 (16) 21 SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3X6 Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X = 6 3
    76 # 03 WS - 1020002 - KN SPRING WASHER M 10 Spring washer M 10 (16) 22 L112E-921-000 INTERFACE BRACKET (FX-1) Interface bracket (FX -1) 1
    77 # 03 L100E - 321 - 1000 CASTER SPACER Caster spacer (4) 23 400-24219 INTERFACE BRACKET (FX - 1 R) Interface bracket (FX - 1 R) 1
    78 400-44814 WASHER PLATE small square washer 4 24 L901E - 921 - 1000 SCALE I / F UNIT (FX - 1) Scale I / F unit (FX - 1) 4
    79 400-32367 BASE PLATE RL (FX - 1 R) Base plate RL (FX - 1 R) 1 25 # 03 HK - 0429901 - 4 A CAP cap 2
    80 400-32366 BASE PLATE RR (FX - 1 R) Base plate RR (FX - 1 R) 1 26 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M4 L = 8 (FX - 1) Pan head screw M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1) 8
    81 400-32368 DUCT 40 - 60 - 125 (FX - 1 R) duct 40 - 60 - 125 (FX - 1 R) 4 27 400-26792 X SERVO DRV ASM (FX - 1 R) X Servo DRV set (FX - 1 R) 2
    82 L111 E - 621 - 1000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 250 (FX - 1 R) duct 40 - 60 - 250 (FX - 1 R) 4 28 WP - 0641601 - SC WASHER Plain washer Megakimaru M 6 2
    83 400-32369 DUCT 60 - 60 - 250 (FX - 1 R) duct 60 - 60 - 250 (FX - 1 R) 2 29 L113E - 021 - 000 DETECTER BRACKET (FX - 1) Detector bracket (FX - 1) 1
    84 400-30567 BASE PLATE (FX - 1 R) Base plate (FX - 1 R) 1 30 400-24220 DETECTER BRACKET (FX - 1 R) Detector Bracket (FX - 1 R) 1
    85 400 - 30568 REAR PLATE L (FX - 1 R) Rear plate L (FX - 1 R) 1 31 L902E - 021 - 000 MAGNET SCALE DETECTOR (FX - 1) Magnescale Detector (FX - 1) 1
    86 400 - 30569 REAR PLATE R (FX - 1 R) Rear plate R (FX - 1 R) 1 32 400 - 24254 MAGNET SCALE DETECTOR (FX - 1 R) Magnescale Detector (FX - 1 R) 1
    87 400-30570 TOP PLATE (FX - 1 R) Top plate (FX - 1 R) 1 33 SM - 3061232 - TN SCREW Button bolt 3
    88 400-30571 SUB PLATE (FX - 1 R) sub plate (FX - 1 R) 1 34 SL - 6051292 - TN BOLT (FX - 1) Hexagon socket head bolt with washer (FX - 1) 4
    89 SL - 6040892 - TN BOLT (FX - 1 R) Hexagon socket bolt with washer (FX - 1 R) 25 35 SL - 4030691 - SC SCREW M 3 X 6 (FX - 1 R) Pan small screw Th 3 M 0.5 X = 6 4
    90 SL - 6030892 - TN SCREW (FX - 1 R) Hexagon socket bolt with washer (FX - 1 R) 1 36 SL-4051691-SC SCREW M5X0.8 L = 16 pan small screw sems M 5 X 0.8 L = 16 8
    91 E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW (FX - 1 R) Platen lock cam screw (FX - 1 R) 2 37 HN - 0015500 - 00 CORE core 2
    92 400-30661 AC POWER INPUT UNIT (FX - 1 R) Power supply input unit (FX - 1 R) 1 38 SL - 4041091 - SC SCREW M4 L = 10 Pan thumb screws M 4 X 0.7 L = 10 4
    93 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 (FX - 1 R) Washer Pan Head Screw (FX - 1 R) 36 39 400-26782 YA SERVO DRV ASM (FX - 1) FX - 1 YA Servo DRV set 1
    94 L 111 E - 121 - 1000 DUCT 60 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1 R) duct 60 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1 R) 2 40 400-26784 YB SERVO DRV ASM (FX - 1) FX - 1 YB Servo DRV set 2
    95 L 111 E - 221 - 1000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1 R) duct 40 - 60 - 500 (FX - 1 R) 2 41 400-26788 YA SERVO DRV ASM (FX - 1 R) FX - 1 R YA Servo DRV set 1
    96 L 111 E - 821 - 1000 DUCT 60 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1 R) duct 60 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1 R) 1 42 L900E - 021 - 1000 PULSE MOTOR DRIVER AC 100 V pulse motor driver AC 100 V 1
    97 L 111 E - 921 - 1000 DUCT 40 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1 R) duct 40 - 60 - 350 (FX - 1 R) 1 43 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L = 8 washer with washer M 4 L = 8 2
    98 400-32364 BASE PLATE F 44 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 2

    Packaging & Shipping

     

    Packaging details:VACUUM&WOODENBOX
    Delivery time:Within 1~3 working days
    Shipment:
    1. We ship to world wide
    2. Most orders ship within 1~7days after payment
    3. Item shipped from china mainland using airmail by EMS, UPS, DHL, TNT or Hong Kong post, we accept the customer’s shipping request
    4.100%T/T before shipment OR 30%T/TADVANCE,Banlance 70% before shipment, after we shipped the goods, we will email you the shipping information

    5.WE sell and buy used equipmentS long-term

     

    Service:

     

    1. SMT FULL LINE SOLUTION

    2. SMT PRINTER,PICK AND PLACE MACHINE,REFLOW OVEN,CONVEYOR,AOI,SPI,LOADER AND UNLOADER SUPPLIER

    3. AI INSERT MACHINE, SMT PERIPHERY EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER

    4. BUY AND SELL USED EQUIPMENT

    5. Manufacuture of SMT FEEDERS AND NOZZLES

    6. WE HAVE PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER TEAM

     

     

    Company Information:

     

    Shenzhen SMTLINE Technology Co., Ltd. was established in June 2005

     

    1.registered capital of 6 million yuan and more than 60 employees.

     

    2.The company's core personnel of the professional R&D team have 15 years of automated R&D and manufacturing experience.
     

    3.Our company has developed and mass-produced refow oven and wave welding machine at the end of 2010. The machine is the first in the country.

     

    4.The sales volume of products reached more than 200 units in half a year.


    5.Our philosophy: integrity, strength first, wholeheartedly for the customer.

     

    6.Our company adhering to the customer first, service-oriented business philosophy,

    benign competition, will continue to work hard to learn, so that more customers to use the quality and cheap SMT china high-end equipment, for customers to save labor costs, factory costs.

    JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty

    JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty

    JUKI FX-1R FX-1 FX-3 Three Phase SMT Pick Place Machine 1630KG Weight With 12 Months Warranty

    Business Scope:

     

    1.Buy and sells SMT pick and place machines(YAMAHA JUKI FUJI,SAMSUNG,PANASONIC,PHILIPS,SIEMENS,ASSEMBLON,Mirae, SONY,...

    2.SMT Full-auto printer&semi-auto printer

    3.SMT reflow oven& wave solder machine

    4.SMT loader and unloader

    5.SMT conveyor

    6.AOI, SPI

    7.SMT peripheral equipment.

    8.Insert machine

    9.Machine spare parts such as feeders nozzles

    10.Full line solution service

     

    contact:

     

    Ms:Lizzy wong

    Email:cnsmtline@foxmail.com

    www.smtlinemachine.com

    Mb/whatsapp/wechat:+8613537875415

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

    Contact Person: Lizzy wong

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products