Home ProductsSMT Spare Parts

Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r

Certification
China Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd.. certification
Customer Reviews
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— ALEX

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Krishna

I am Alen,we are old customer of CNSMT,nice supplier and nice friends,very good quality feeders nozzles and machines

—— Alen

I'm Online Chat Now

Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r

Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r
Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r

Large Image :  Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: YMH
Certification: CE
Model Number: E94647250A0/40002212
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: vacuum woodenbox
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Brand:: YMH MODEL: L828E9210A0
Weight:: 0.261KG Lead Time:: 1-2days
Packing:: Paper BOX PAYMENT TERM: T/T, Paypal, Westernunion Are All Allowed
Delivery Term: Exw Fob Cif...
High Light:

smt components

,

smt electronic components

L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 wait sensor E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 for juki fx-1r original new with optical fiber

L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 wait sensor E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 for juki fx-1r original new with optical fiber
 
We also supply the below products:

E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
 
E94667250A0 C.OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
 
E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM
 
E95517250A0 F FEEDER FLOATING CABLE ASM
 
E95567250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM
 
E95537250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM
 
E95547250A0 R FEEDER FOLATING CABLE ASM
 
E39007250A0 FEEDER FLOAT SENSOR ASM
 
E32907250A0 BAD MARK LEADER ASM
 
E9625715000 LENS ATTACHMENT
 
E95747250A0 BAD MARK SENSOR CABLE ASM
 
HD001310020 FIBER
 
E3650725AA0 HMS ASM
 
E9610725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR Y
 
E9609725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR X
 
E9607715B00 MAGNET SWITCH
 
E94597290A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
 
E94607290A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
 
E98747290A0
 
E98737290A0
 
E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM
 
E9638729000 FIBER LENS
 
E95547290A0 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM
 
E50307290A0 HMS ASM
 
E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM
 
E9638729000 RIBER LENS
 
E95547290A0 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM
 
40002214 STOP SENSOR ASM
 
40002235 C.OUT SENSOR ASM
 
40002210 OUT SENSOR ASM
 
40002208 IN SENSOR ASM
 
40003270 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE
 
40003271 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE
 
40002212 WAIT SENSOR ASM
 
40002171 ORG RANGE ASNSOR ASM
 
40002229 ORG RANGE ASNSOR ASM
 
40002172 ORG RANGE ASNSOR ASM
 
40002267 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM
 
40002128 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM
 
40002127 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM
 
40002227 X-LMT SENSOR ASM
 
40002228 X-LMT SENSOR ASM
 
 
 
40044516 1394 RELAY CABLE ASM
 
40044517 1394 ROBOT CABLE ASM
 
40044518 1394 REPEATER BOARD
 
40044519 IEEE1394 BOARD
 
40044521 PS2 OPTICAL MOUSE
 
40044528 MAGNETIC SCALE X
 
40044529 MAGNETIC SCALE YM
 
 
 
40044530 MAGNETIC SCALE YL
 
 
 
40044531 MAGNETIC SCALE X SENSOR UNIT
 
 
 
40044532 MAGNETIC SCALE Y SENOR UNIT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AIR
 
SUPPLY JUKI SMT MOUNTER AIR CYLINDER/GAS SPRING
 
40052923 GAS SPRING
 
PA1002101AO AIR CYLINDER
 
PA1003019A0 AIR CYLINDER
 
PA160100400 AIR CYLINDER
 
E1481729000 GAS SPRING
 
E1480729000 GAS SPRING
 
40001471 GAS SPRING
 
40001451 GAS SPRING
 
40042709 AIR CYLINDER
 
PA0601011A0 AIR CYLINDER
 
 
 
 
 
CABLE BEARER
 
SUPPLY JUKI SMT MOUNTER PLASTIC RAIL ASM
 
 
 
E2330725000 CABLE BEARER ASM(KE750,KE760)
 
E2331725000 CABLE BEARER ASM(KE750,KE760)
 
40008069 X AXIS PLASTIC RAIL CHAINS 40(KE2010,KE2030,KE2040)
 
E2172729000 PLASTIC RLIL PARTITION 40(KE2010,KE2040)
 
40008065 X AXIS PLASTIC RAIL ASM(KE2010,KE2040)
 
E2055729000 Y AXIS PLASTIC RAIL ASM(KE2010,KE2020,KE2040)
 
E2060729000 PLASTIC RAIL PARTITION 20(KE2010,KE2020)
 
E2056729000 Y AXIS PLASTIC RAIL 20(KE2010,KE2020,KE2040)
 
40008068 X AXIS PLASTIC RAIL CHAINS (KE2020)
 
E2186729000 CABLE PROTECTIVE SEAT(KE2020,KE2040)
 
E205772900 Y AXIS PLASTIC RAIL ASM(KE2030,KE2040)
 
E2058729000 Y AXIS PLASTIC RAIL ASM(KE2030,KE2040)
 
E2061729000 PLASTIC RAIL PARTITION(KE2030)
 
40000740 PLASTIC RAIL ASSY Y AXIS(KE2050,KE2060)
 
40000741 PLASTIC RALL ASSY Y AXIS(KE2050,KE2060)
 
40069117 CABLE BEAR ASSY(KE2050,KE2060)
 
40058017 ENERGY CHAIN X(KE2050,KE2060)
 
E205572900B PLASTIC RALL ASSY Y AXIS(KE2050,KE2060)
 
40058017 ENERGY CHAIA X(KE2050,KE2060,CX-1)
 
L131E321000 X CABLE BEAR(FX-1,FX-1R)
 
L140E321000 Y CABLE BEAR(FX-1,FX-1R)
 
 
 
EJECTOR
 
40001253 EJECTOR 50
 
40001266 EJECTOR 60
 
40011162 EJECTOR
 
40010679 EJECTOR UNIT IC
 
40010678 EJECTOR UNIT
 
E32707290A0 EJECTOR UNIT IC
 
E32717290A0 EJECTOR UNIT
 
40045471 Z1 EJECTOR
 
40045472 Z2 EJECTOR
 
40045473 Z3 EJECTOR
 
40045474 Z4 EJECTOR
 
40045475 Z5 EJECTOR
 
40045476 Z6 EJECTOR
 
40045477 Z7 EJECTOR
 
E96117250A0 EJECTOR UNIT
 
E25117250A0 EJECTOR
 
PV14057000 4-WAY EJECTOR MAGNE
 
 
 
 
 
linear Guideway
 
E3019725000 LM GUIDE
 
E2303725000 LM GUIDE
 
E2353725000 LM GUIDE
 
E2403725000 LM GUIDE
 
40023580 LM GUIDE
 
E2018729000 LM GUIDE
 
40023273 LM GUIDE
 
E2003729000 LM GUIDE
 
E2008729000 LM GUIDE
 
E2013729000 LM GUIDE
 
E2303729000 LM GUIDE
 
E2203729000 LM GUIDE
 
E2208729000 LM GUIDE
 
E2213729000 LM GUIDE
 
40023580 LM GUIDE
 
E2203729000 LM GUIDE
 
40000659 LM GUIDE
 
40000700 LM GUIDE
 
40000703 LM GUIDE
 
40016696 LM GUIDE
 
40045999 LM GUIDE
 
 
 
 
 
JUKI MNLA
 
E9631721000 SENSOR
 
E9636725000 LA SENSOR
 
E9611729000 MNLA
 
40003264 NFMLA
 
 
 
 
 
SUPPLY JUKI SMT MOUNTER TIMING BELT
 
 
 
E2308725000 TIMING BELT YB
 
E2432725000 TIMING BELT XB
 
E3023725000 TIMING BELT
 
E2009729000 TIMING BELT YBL
 
E2107729000 TIMING BELT XB
 
E2004729000 TIMING BELT YBM
 
E3014729000 TIMING BELT THETA
 
E3021729000 TIMING BELT Z
 
E2307729000 TIMING BELT XB
 
40000688 TIMING BELT XB
 
40000732 TIMING BELT YBM
 
40000733 TIMING BELT YBL
 
40016697 TIMING BELT YBE
Supply all juki feeder and juki spare parts.
 
40081758 JUKI CF03HPR 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 0603
 
40081759 JUKI CF05HPR 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
40081760 JUKI CF08HER 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2MM PITCH)
 
40081761 JUKI CF081PR 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
40081762 JUKI CF081ER 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
E1001706CB0 JUKI CF03HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 0603
 
E1002706CB0 JUKI CF05HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
E1004706CB0 JUKI CF08HE 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2MM PITCH)
 
E1005706CB0 JUKI CF081P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
E1003706CB0 JUKI CF081E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
E1012706CB0 JUKI CF8L1P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
E1011706CB0 JUKI CF8L1E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
E1006706CB0 JUKI CN05HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
E1008706CB0 JUKI CN08HE 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2MM PITCH)
 
E1009706CB0 JUKI CN081P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
E1007706CB0 JUKI CN081E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
E1010706CB0 JUKI CN081C 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (PAPER / EMBOSS)
 
E1014706CB0 JUKI CN8L1P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
E1013706CB0 JUKI CN8L1E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
E1015706CB0 JUKI CN8L1C 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
E1001706AB0 JUKI AF05HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
E1003706AB0 JUKI AF08HE 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2mm PITCH)
 
E1004706AB0 JUKI AF081P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
E1002706AB0 JUKI AF081E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
E3003706AB0 AF12FS JUKI FEEDER
 
 
 
40081758 CF03HPR 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 0603
 
 
 
40081759 CF05HPR 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
 
 
40081760 CF08HER 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2MM PITCH)
 
 
 
40081761 CF081PR 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
40081762 CF081ER 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1001706CB0 CF03HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 0603
 
 
 
E1002706CB0 CF05HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
 
 
E1004706CB0 CF08HE 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2MM PITCH)
 
 
 
E1005706CB0 CF081P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1003706CB0 CF081E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1012706CB0 CF8L1P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
 
 
E1011706CB0 CF8L1E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
 
 
E1006706CB0 CN05HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
 
 
E1008706CB0 CN08HE 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2MM PITCH)
 
 
 
E1009706CB0 CN081P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1007706CB0 CN081E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1010706CB0 CN081C 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (PAPER / EMBOSS)
 
 
 
E1014706CB0 CN8L1P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
 
 
E1013706CB0 CN8L1E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
 
 
E1015706CB0 CN8L1C 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR LARGE REEL
 
 
 
E1001706AB0 AF05HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
 
 
E1004706AB0 AF081P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1002706AB0 AF081E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1005706AB0 AN05HP 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT FOR 1005
 
 
 
E1007706AB0 AN08HE 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (2mm PITCH)
 
 
 
E1008706AB0 AN081P 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1006706AB0 AN081E 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E1009706AB0 AN081C 8mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
E30007060B0 FF121S 12mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 4mm)
 
 
 
E30017060B0 FF122S 12mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 8mm)
 
 
 
E30027060B0 FF123S 12mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 12mm)
 
 
 
E30037060B0 FF12FS 12mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 4mm,
 
 
 
DOUBLE ADVANCE: 8, 12mm)
 
 
 
E30047060B0 FF12NS 12mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 4, 8,12mm)
 
 
 
E40007060B0 FF161S 16mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 4mm)
 
 
 
E40017060B0 FF162S 16mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 8mm)
 
 
 
E40027060B0 FF163S 16mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 12mm)
 
 
 
E40037060B0 FF16FS 16mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 4mm,
 
 
 
DOUBLE ADVANCE: 8, 12mm)
 
 
 
E40047060B0 FF16NS 16mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 4, 8,12mm)
 
 
 
E50007060B0 FF242S 24mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 8mm)
 
 
 
E50017060B0 FF243S 24mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 12mm)
 
 
 
E50027060B0 FF244S 24mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 16mm)
 
 
 
E50037060B0 FF245S 24mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 20mm)
 
 
 
E50047060B0 FF246S 24mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (DOUBLE ADVANCE: 24mm)
 
 
 
E50057060B0 FF24FS 24mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
(SINGLE ADVANCE: 8mm, DOUBLE ADVANCE: 12, 16, 20, 24mm)
 
 
 
E50067060B0 FF24NS 24mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 4, 8,12mm)
 
 
 
E60007060B0 FF323S 32mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 12mm)
 
 
 
E60017060B0 FF324S 32mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 16mm)
 
 
 
E60027060B0 FF32FS 32mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
(SINGLE ADVANCE: 12, 16mm, DOUBLE ADVANCE: 20, 24, 28, 32mm)
 
 
 
E69007050A0 NF3SNS 32mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (ADHESIVE)
 
 
 
E70007060B0 FF443S 44mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 12mm)
 
 
 
E70017060B0 FF444S 44mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 16mm)
 
 
 
E70027060B0 FF44FS 44mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
(SINGLE ADVANCE: 12, 16, 20mm, DOUBLE ADVANCE: 24, 28, 32, 36, 40, 44mm)
 
 
 
E80007060B0 FF564S 56mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT (SINGLE ADVANCE: 12, 16mm)
 
 
 
E80017060B0 FF568S 56mm TAPE FEEDER UNIT
 
 
 
(SINGLE ADVANCE: 12, 16, 20mm, DOUBLE ADVANCE: 24, 28, 32mm)
 
 
 
STICK FEEDER UNIT ( shock / vibration feeder)
 
 
 
E00057190A0 SFN0AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE N0)
 
 
 
E00107190A0 SFN1AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE N1)
 
 
 
E00207190A0 SFN2AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE N2)
 
 
 
E00307190A0 SFN3AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE N3)
 
 
 
E00407190A0 SFN4AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE N4)
 
 
 
E11117190B0 SPACER KIT (FOR SFN1AS-SFN4AS)
 
 
 
E02107190A0 SFW1AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE W1)
 
 
 
E02207190A0 SFW2AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE W2)
 
 
 
E02307190A0 SFW3AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE W3)
 
 
 
E02407190A0 SFW4AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE W4)
 
 
 
E02507190A0 SFW5AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE W5)
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94787250A0 CENT MOTOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94697250A0 BU DN SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94687250A0 BU UP 1 SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94667250A0 C OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94647250A0 WAIT SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94627210A0 SV CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94577250A0 BOC LIGHT CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94567250A0 0 4 VCS CAMERA CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94557250A0 0 4 VCS LIGHT CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94507000A0 POWER SUPPLY CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94037250A0 PRESSURE SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93957210A0 IC FULL TRUNK CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93947250A0 IC FULL TRUNK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93937250A0 IC FULL TRUNK CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93927250A0 IC FULL CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93887250A0 FEEDER BANK TRUNK CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E9387725AA0 FEEDER BANK TRUNK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93877250A0 FEEDER BANK TRUNK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93867250A0 TRUNK CABLE 1 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93857210A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 6 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93847210A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 5 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93837250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 4 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93827250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93817250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93807250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 1 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93797210A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 6 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93787210A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 5 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93777250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 4 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93767250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93757250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93747250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93737250A0 FEEDER 4 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93727250A0 FEEDER 3 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93717250A0 FEEDER 2 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93707250A0 FEEDER 1 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93677250A0 CAL VACUUM ON CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93667250A0 CAL LIGHT ON CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93587210A0 BU ON SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93547250A0 TAC OPEN SENSOR ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93537250A0 ATC CLOSE SENSOR ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93467250A0 HEAD MOTOR CONNECT CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93457210A0 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E9344725AA0 LA SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93447250A0 LA SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E9343725AA0 LA HD SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93437250A0 LAHD SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93427250A0 OCC CAMERA TRUNK CABLE 1 ASM
FUJI TIMING BELT
timing belt H4621A 1137-3GT-15
timing belt YPA5110 1232-8YU-22
timing belt CSSD3040 1184-8YU-20
timing belt H4519L 840-8YU-20
timing belt H4519O 728-8YU-20
timing belt H4519W 464-8YU-25
timing belt H4520L 400-5GT-9
timing belt h4521f 545-5GT
timing belt h4521k 295-5GT
timing belt h4521n 360-5GT
timing belt h4521t 405-5GT
timing belt H4521Z 900-5GT-9
timing belt H4578A 580-5GT-15 CP7 CP8 C AXIS
timing belt H4579A 710-5GT-55
timing belt H4580A 360-5GT-25
timing belt H4581A 960-5GT-40
timing belt H4582A 1722-3GT-12
timing belt H4583A 2340-3GT-12
timing belt H4584A 2100-3GT-9
timing belt H4586A 344-2GT-9
timing belt H4588A 340-2GT-2
timing belt H4589A 208-2GT-2
timing belt H4590A 204-2GT-2
timing belt H4591A 204-2GT-6
timing belt H4592A 204-2GT-4
timing belt H4597A 228-2GT-6
timing belt H4599A 645-5GT-20
timing belt H4606A 2645-5GT-15
timing belt H4607A 450-5GT-20
timing belt H4608A 110-2GT-12
timing belt H4609A 102-2GT-6
timing belt H4610A 950-5GT-15
timing belt H4615A 1947-3GT-9
timing belt H4617A 315-3GT-9
timing belt H4618A 254-2GT-12
timing belt H4619A 1335-3GT-15
timing belt H4620A 192-2GT-6
timing belt H4621A 1137-3GT-15
timing belt H4623A 280-2GT-6
timing belt H4626A 134-2GT-6
timing belt H4628A 1422-3GT-9
timing belt H4629A 1422-3GT-15
timing belt H4630A 219-1.5GT-4
timing belt H4631A 324-2GT-4
timing belt H4636A 288-3GT-9
timing belt H4637A 1680-3GT-15
timing belt H4638A 1290-3GT-9
timing belt H4639A 1374-3GT-15
timing belt H4640A 924-3GT-9
timing belt H4642A 282-3GT-12
timing belt H4643A 460-5GT-15
timing belt H4644A 324-3GT-9
timing belt H4645A 408-3GT-9
timing belt H4646A 180-3GT-12
timing belt H4648A 537-3GT-15
timing belt H4649A 1374-3GT-9
timing belt H4650A 1446-3GT-9
timing belt H4651A 480-3GT-15
timing belt WPA5091 1072-8YU-22
timing belt WPA5101 872-8YU-22
timing belt WSD0670 1280-8YU-20
timing belt WSD0671 1232-8YU-20
timing belt WSD0680 1288-8YU-20
timing belt WSD0681 1288-8YU-20
timing belt WSD5241 1280-8YU-20
timing belt WSD5251 1336-8YU-20
timing belt WSY0900 600-5GT-15
timing belt YPA5120 984-8YU-22
timing belt YPA5130 704-8YU-22
timing betl H4585A 344-2GT-12
timing betl H4632A 815-5GT-30
timing betl H4641A 490-5GT-1
 
 
 
JUKI timing belt
Timing belt 444-3GT-20
timing belt 114-1.5GT-4
timing belt 141-1.5GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 174-1.5GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 177-3GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 189-1.5GT-4 unitta brand
timing belt 202-2GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 213-3GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 363-3GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 489-3GT-20 unitta brand
timing belt 495-3GT-40 unitta brand
timing belt 972-3GT-6
timing belt 1290-3GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 2340-3GT-6 unitta brand
timing belt 2350-5GT-60 unitta brand
timing belt 2350-5GT-70 unitta brand
 
 
Yamaha timing belt
timing belt KGB-M7137-00X 240-2GT-10
timing belt KGT-M7181-00X 360-1.5GT-5 unitta brand
timing belt KKE-M9199-00 900-3GT-9 unitta brand
timing belt KV7-M9146-00X 300-3GT-9 unitta brand

 

40000519 BASEFRAME NUT Base frame nut 4
2 # 02 40000535 BASEFRAME NUT (EN) Base frame nut (EN) 4
3 SM 6126002 TN SCREW M 12 L = 60 Hexagon socket head bolt M 12 L = 60 12
4 WS 1220002 KN SPRING WASHER Spring washer 12
5 WP 1302500 SC WASHER Flat washer Small round M 12 12
6 40000403 ADJUST BOLT ADJUST BOLT 4
7 # 02 40000404 ADJUST BOLT (EN) Adjustment bolt (EN) 4
8 E1044 729 000 A ADJUSTER NUT 36 Adjuster nut 36 4
9 E1035729000 ADJUSTER FOOT Adjust foot 4
10 SM 6083002 TN SCREW M8 L = 30 Hexagon socket head bolt M 8 L = 30 24
11 40000418 CLAMP BASE ASSY fixed base group 1
12 HX 0055700 00 TIE MOUNT Tie mount (4)
13 SM 4061201 SC SCREW M6 L = 12 pan head screw M 6 L = 12 (4)
14 HX 0015000 0 C CABLE CLAMP cable clip (3)
15 SL 6042092 TN SCREW M 4 L = 20 Hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (2)
16 SM 6043002 TN SCREW Hexagon socket bolt (1)
17 NM 6040001 SC NUT M 4 hexagon socket nut M 4 (3)
18 HX 0029400 00 FIXED BASE fixed base (30)
19 ST 4040651 SN SCREW M4 X 6 Taping screw (with 2 types of tooth) (30)
20 # 01 40001551 CASTER ASSY caster group 1
21 40000405 CASTER Casters (4)
22 SL 6103042 TN BOLT Hexagon socket bolt with washer (16)
23 WP1252210SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (16)
24 SL 4041091 SC SCREW M 4 L = 10 Pan thumb screws M 4 X 0.7 L = 10 4
25 # 01 400 13307 FP PUSHER FP Pusher 12
26 # 01 400 13306 FLICTION PLATE Friction plate 12
27 # 01 SM 1030801 SC SCREW M 3 L = 8 countersunk screw M 3 X 0.5 L = 8 36
28 # 01 E6600729000 ADJUST FOOT N Adjust foot N 4
29 40050222 BASE PLATE ASSY Base plate group 1
30 HX 0015000 0 C CABLE CLAMP cable clip (2.7)
31 40046554 BASE PLATE FL base plate FL (1)
32 NM 6100001 SC NUT M 10 X 1.5 Hexagon nut M 1 type 1 (4)
33 WS 1020002 KN SPRING WASHER M 10 Spring washer M 10 (4)
34 WP1252210SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (4)
35 40000491 BASE PLATE FR Base plate FR (1)
36 NM 6100001 SC NUT M 10 X 1.5 Hexagon nut M 10 1 species (4)
37 WS 1020002 KN SPRING WASHER M 10 Spring washer M 10 (4)
38 WP1252210SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (4)
39 40000492 BASE PLATE R Base plate R (1)
40 TA 1030402 R 0 RUBBER PLUG D = 10.3 L = 4 stopcock D = 10.3 L = 4 2
41 40049770 CTRL BASE ASM. CTRL Base group 1
42 40046557 CTRL UNIT BASE CTRL unit base (1)
43 SL 4040891 SC SCREW M4 L = 8 Washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (4)
44 E1038871000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW Platen lock cam screw (3)
45 40001555 INPUT TERMINAL ASSY input terminal block set 1
46 CM200100001 PE MARK LABEL PE Mark Seal (1)
47 HK 0694900 0 A BLOCK TERMINAL BLOCK TERMINAL (1)
48 HK 0694900 00 BLOCK TERMINAL BLOCK TERMINAL (1)
49 HK 0694500 10 BLOCK TERMINAL Block Terminal (3)
50 40000530 CARRIER RAIL 75 Carrier rail 75 (1)
51 SL 4040891 SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
52 HK 0691900 0 BL BLOCK TERMINAL BLOCK TERMINAL (2)
53 10004109 GROUND MARK Grand MARK (2)
54 40001556 SMEMA BR ASSY ス メ マ bracket set 1
55 # 02 400 15596 SMEMA BR ASSY (EN) Smema bracket assembly (EN) 1
56 SL4030881SC SCREW M3 L = 8 washer with a washer M 3 L = 8 (4)
57 E93787290A0 SMEMA CABLE (L) ASM. Smema Cable (L) pair (1)
58 40000497 I F PANEL L I / F panel L (1)
59 HK 0429901 4 A CAP cap (1)
60 SL 6061292 TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (2)
61 401 35754 I / F PANEL R ASM JX 300 LED I / F _ panel _ R group _ JX 300 LED 1
62 40100370 MTC I / F PANEL R 70 C ASM MTC I / F panel R 70 C pair (1)
63 E92217290A0 PWR ON LIGHT ASM. PWR ON Light group (1)
64 40044522 USB RELAY CABLE USB extension cable (2)
65 E1026729000 SMEMA LIGHT ANGLE L SMUMERA RIGHT ANGLE L (1)
66 SL 6030892 TN SCREW M 3 L = 8 Hexagon socket screw with washer M 3 L = 8 (8)
67 SL 4030881 SC SCREW M 3 L = 8 washer with a washer M 3 L = 8 (4)
68 HK 0651200 80 MODULAR KAPLA Modular Coupler (1)
69 HX 0032600 0 B BUSH Bush (1)
70 40002334 SMEMA CABLE (R) ASM SmemaCable (R) pair (1)
71 40046602 IF PANEL R IF panel R (1)
72 SL 6061292 TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (4)
73 40046640 USB BRACKET USB bracket (1)
74 40046641 USB BOX USB Box (1)
75 40107154 CLOSE LABEL Close label (1)
76 # 01 NM 6080001 SC NUT M8 X 1.25 Hexagon nut M 8 1 type 12
77 40052570 BASE RUBBER Base rubber 2
78 NM 6080002 SC NUT M8 Hexagon nut M 8 2 species 12
79 HX 0018800 0 C CORD BUSH code bush 1
80 # 02 HX 0057900 00 PERFECT ROCK Perfect lock 1
81 HN 0015500 00 CORE core 2
82 # 01 SM 6082502 TN BOLT Hexagon socket bolt 12
83 # 02 HK 0429901 4 A CAP cap 1
84 # 02 HX 0066000 00 DUST COVER dust cover 1
85 # 02 HX 0066700 00 DUST COVER Dust cover 2
86 # 02 HN 0013300 0 A CORE core 1
87 # 02 HN 0015500 00 CORE core 1
88 # 02 HN 0014900 0 A CLAMP FILTER

 

Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r 0

Packaging & Shipping
 
Packaging details:VACUUM&WOODENBOX
Delivery time:Within 1~3 working days
Shipment:
1. We ship to world wide
2. Most orders ship within 1~7days after payment
3. Item shipped from china mainland using airmail by EMS, UPS, DHL, TNT or Hong Kong post, we accept the customer’s shipping request
4.100%T/T before shipment OR 30%T/TADVANCE,Banlance 70% before shipment, after we shipped the goods, we will email you the shipping information

5.WE sell and buy used equipmentS long-term
 
Service:
 
1. SMT FULL LINE SOLUTION
2. SMT PRINTER,PICK AND PLACE MACHINE,REFLOW OVEN,CONVEYOR,AOI,SPI,LOADER AND UNLOADER SUPPLIER
3. AI INSERT MACHINE, SMT PERIPHERY EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER
4. BUY AND SELL USED EQUIPMENT
5. Manufacuture of SMT FEEDERS AND NOZZLES
6. WE HAVE PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER TEAM
 
 
Company Information:
 
Shenzhen SMTLINE Technology Co., Ltd. was established in June 2005
 
1.registered capital of 6 million yuan and more than 60 employees.
 
2.The company's core personnel of the professional R&D team have 15 years of automated R&D and manufacturing experience.
 
3.Our company has developed and mass-produced refow oven and wave welding machine at the end of 2010. The machine is the first in the country.
 
4.The sales volume of products reached more than 200 units in half a year.
5.Our philosophy: integrity, strength first, wholeheartedly for the customer.
 
6.Our company adhering to the customer first, service-oriented business philosophy,
benign competition, will continue to work hard to learn, so that more customers to use the quality and cheap SMT china high-end equipment, for customers to save labor costs, factory costs.
Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r 1
Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r 2
Wait Sensor SMT Spare Parts E94647250A0/40002212 HPX-T1 L828E9210A0 JUKI2050/2060 For Juki Fx-1r 3
Business Scope:
 
1.Buy and sells SMT pick and place machines(YAMAHA JUKI FUJI,SAMSUNG,PANASONIC,,SIEMENS,ASSEMBLON,Mirae, SONY,...
2.SMT Full-auto printer&semi-auto printer
3.SMT reflow oven& wave solder machine
4.SMT loader and unloader
5.SMT conveyor
6.AOI, SPI
7.SMT peripheral equipment.
8.Insert machine
9.Machine spare parts such as feeders nozzles
10.Full line solution service
 
contact:
 
Ms:Lizzy wong
Email:cnsmtline@foxmail.com
www.smtlinemachine.com
Mb/whatsapp/wechat:+8613537875415

Contact Details
Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Contact Person: Lizzy wong

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)