Home ProductsSMT Line Machine

SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer WHITE Solder Cream Mixing two tin

Certification
China Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd.. certification
Customer Reviews
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— ALEX

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Krishna

I am Alen,we are old customer of CNSMT,nice supplier and nice friends,very good quality feeders nozzles and machines

—— Alen

I'm Online Chat Now

SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer WHITE Solder Cream Mixing two tin

SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer WHITE Solder Cream Mixing two tin
SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer WHITE Solder Cream Mixing two tin SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer WHITE Solder Cream Mixing two tin

Large Image :  SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer WHITE Solder Cream Mixing two tin

Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: cnsmt
Certification: CE
Model Number: CN022
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: woodenbox
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Brand:: Cnsmt MODEL: CN022
Weight:: 34KG Lead Time:: IN Stork
Packing:: Vacuum Woodenbox CONdition: Working
POWER: 220V 110V PAYMENT TERM: T/T, Paypal, Westernunion Are All Allowed
High Light:

smt assembly machine

,

smt aoi machines

SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer Equipment for Solder Cream Mixing

Product Name:solder paste mixer

Type of product:CN022

 

 

Product Specifications:

  1. Voltage:AC 220V 50Hz 60Hz >60W
  2. Running speed:motor 1350 RPM the first times:800RPM
  3. the second times:400PRM
  4. Ability:0-1000g*2 tin
  5. setting time:1—99minutes
  6. Size:400x400x400mm(W.D.H)
  7. weight: 35KG
  8. motor:Speed Control Motor
  9. :LED Figures Show

1 400-42304 FEEDER BASE 02 ASM feeder base 02
2 # 01 400-42296 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT A Tape Under Support A (1)
3 # 01 400 - 42425 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT B ​​Tape Under Support B (1)
4 # 01 400-42426 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT C Tape Under Support C (1)
5 # 01 400 - 42428 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT D Tape Under Support D (1)
6 # 01 400 - 42429 TAPE UNDER SUPPORT E Tape Under Support E (1)
7 # 01 400 - 42430 UNDER SUPPORT SHIM 20 Under support shim 20 (1)
8 SM - 4020501 - SC SCREW M2 L = 5 Pan head screw M 2 L = 5 (1)
9 E1402 - 706 - AA 0 GUIDE PLATE ASM. Carrier tape
10 E5336-706-000 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH24 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER SH 24 (1)
11 E 1332 - 706 - A 00 TAPE GUIDE ROLLER TAPE GUIDE ROLLER (1)
12 WS - 0310002 - KN SPRING WASHER M 3 Spring 3.1 X 5.9 X 0.7 (1)
13 NM - 6030001 - SC NUT M 3 nut M 3 X 0.5 1 (1)
14 E1404-706-A00 CARRIER TAPE SHAFT Carrier tape shaft 1
15 E 1115 - 706 - A 00 SLIDE PLATE Slide plate 1
16 SM - 1030601 - SC SCREW M3 L = 6 countersunk screw M 3 X 0.5 L = 6 2
17 E 1005 - 706 - CA 0 X - AXIS ADJUSTING BRACKET ASM. X 1
18 SL-5030635-SN SCREW pan small screw 2
19 E1002-706-000 X-AXIS POSITIONING PIN B X Pin B 1
20 SM - 8030402 - TP SCREW M 3 X 0.5 L = 4 female thread 1
21 E1006-706-C00 X-AXIS ADJUSTING SHAFT X Shaft 1
22 SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L = 4 Set screw 1
23 E1100-706-000 WHEEL SHAFT Wheel shaft 1
24 NM - 6040001 - SC NUT M4 Nut M 4 1
25 E1103 - 706 - CB 0 WHEEL 2 MM 03 ASM. Wheel 2 MM 03 pair 1
26 E1108-706-C00 WHEEL BUSH SPACER 03 Wheel bush spacer 03 1
27 E1109-706-C00 WHEEL RING 03 Wheel ring 03 1
28 E1104-706-C00 WHEEL COLLAR 03 WHEEL COLOR 03 1
29 E1106 - 706 - CB 0 SWING PLATE 03 ASM. Swing plate 03 pair 1
30 E 1131 - 706 - C 00 SWING PLATE SP 03 Swing plate SP 03 1
31 E1107-706 - C00 SWING PLATE WASHER 03 Swing plate lock washer 03 1
32 E1130-706-C00 WHEEL PLATE 03 Wheel holding plate 03 1
33 E6350-705-000 RATCHET SP ratchet SP 1
34 RE - 0200000 - K 0 E - RING E - shaped snap ring 2 1
35 E6386-705-000 SCREW Shutter lever step screw 1
36 E4901-760-000 POLY SLIDER THRUST WASHER POLY SLIDER SLASTO WASHER 1
37 E1111-706-000 RACHET HOOK STOPPER ratchet nail stopper 1
38 SL-5030831-SF SCREW set screw 1
39 E 1115 - 706 - AB 0 KNOCK LEVER LINK ASM. Knock lever link group 1
40 E1116-706-A00 FREE LINK COLLAR free link color 1
41 E1117-706-A00 SCREW Free link step screw 1
42 E 1116 - 706 - C 00 KNOCK LEVER SHAFT knock lever shaft 1
43 E1112-706-C00 STOPPER HOOK 2MM Stopper claw 2 MM 1
44 E1113 - 706 - C00 STOPPER SP stopper SP 1
45 SL-5030635-SN SCREW pan small screw 1
46 WP - 0531001 - SC WASHER Flat washer Megaki Maru M 5 1
47 E6490-705-000 COLLAR ratchet pawl adjustment eccentric core 1
48 400-55254 SCREW M 3 X 5 MEC MEC screw M 3 X 5 1
49 E6822-705-000 STOPPER 8-2 Stopper 8-2 1
50 SL - 5031031 - SN SCREW Screw with washer 1
51 WP - 0430801 - SC WASHER 4.3 X 9 X 0.8 Flat washer 4.3 X 9 X 0.8 1
52 E1122-706-C00 STOPPER ECCENTRIC SHAFT stopper eccentric shaft 1
53 WP - 0430801 - SC WASHER 4.3 X 9 X 0.8 Flat washer 4.3 X 9 X 0.8 1
54 WS - 0410002 - KN SPRING WASHER Spring washer M 4 1
55 NM - 6040001 - SC NUT M 4 hex nut M 4 1
56 E6322-705-000 PIN eccentric pin 1
57 NM - 6030001 - SN NUT Hex nut 1
58 400-39457 UPPER COVER 02 ASSEMBLY Upper cover 02 pair 1
59 400-55274 UPPER COVER SH 02 Upper cover shaft 02 1
60 SM - 8040402 - TP SCREW M4 X 0.7 L = 4 Set screw M 4 X 0.7 L = 4 1
61 E1211-706 - C00 - A UPPER COVER HOOK Upper cover hook 1
62 E1212-706-000 HOOK SHAFT Hook shaft 1
63 E1213-706-000 HOOK SP Hook SP 1
64 E1214-706-000 FRONT BRACKET Front bracket 1
65 SM - 5030555 - SC SCREW bind screw 2
66 E1300-706-000 RETURN SP Return SP 1
67 E1333-706-A00 TAPE HOLDE PLATE Cover tape holding plate 1
68 SM-0030601-SC SCREW M3X0.5 L = 6 truss small screw M 3 X 0.5 L = 6 1
69 NM - 6030001 - SC NUT M3 Hexagon nut M 3 X 0.5 1 species 1
70 400-52050 SCREW M3X6 MEC MEC screw M 3 X 6 1
71 E1403-706-C00 THROAT GUIDE Throat guide 1
72 SM - 1030601 - SC SCREW M3 L = 6 countersunk screw M 3 X 0.5 L = 6 1
73 E1400-706-C00 GUIDE COVER Guide cover 1
74 E1406-706-C00 GUIDE COVER SCREW guide cover screw 5
75 SM-8030302-TP SCREW M3X0.5 L = 3 Set screw M 3 X 0.5 L = 3 1
76 E1401-706-A00 TAPE GUIDE L Tape guide L 1
77 SM-5030555-SC SCREW bind screw 1
78 E6344-705-000 TAPE GUIDE TAPE GUIDE 2
79 400-52050 SCREW M 3 X 6 MEC MEC screw M 3 X 6 2
80 WP-0320501-SC
 

 

JUKI50340001341 NOZZLE/JUKI503
JUKILEDJUKI
JUKI NOZZLE 506 JUKI506 40001344
JUKI516E36217290A0 NOZZLEJUKI516
JUKI700 E3641729OBO
JUKI 511 E36167290A0
JUKI E35067210A0
JUKI 50040011046 NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 500
JUKI NOZZLE 508C JUKI508C
JUKI 105106
JUKI E35047210A0
JUKI510510 JUKI
JUKI50140001339 NOZZLE/JUKI501
JUKI507 40001345 NOZZLE/JUKI507
JUKI NOZZLE 508
JUKI 50340001341
THK BLK0606SM-3G1 JUKI 2050/FX-140001120
JUKI710/JUKI710
JUKI208040078104/JUKI2080
JUKI Ball Spline ASM40081023 KE-2050/KE-2060
JUKI 2020(2060) 8005674,8010519
JUKI201040010679 FILTER ELEMENT.
JUKI SMC VQZ212-5G-M5-F
JUKI 2020(2060)2080 40003264,8010519
JUKI2010 E30407290A0
JUKI760 E93147250A0
CVX-0611 JUKI 2010/202040010678
MYOTOKU CONVUMmc5m10hsv8s24b

 

SMT Line Machine Professional Digital SMD Solder Paste Mixer WHITE Solder Cream Mixing two tin 0

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Contact Person: Lizzy wong

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)