Home ProductsSMT Machine Parts

RS-1 4 TUBE Vibratory Feeder Tube Mounted IC STICK Feeder For Juki 2010 2020 2050 2060

Certification
China Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd.. certification
Customer Reviews
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— ALEX

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Krishna

I am Alen,we are old customer of CNSMT,nice supplier and nice friends,very good quality feeders nozzles and machines

—— Alen

I'm Online Chat Now

RS-1 4 TUBE Vibratory Feeder Tube Mounted IC STICK Feeder For Juki 2010 2020 2050 2060

RS-1 4 TUBE Vibratory Feeder Tube Mounted IC STICK Feeder For Juki 2010 2020 2050 2060
RS-1 4 TUBE Vibratory Feeder Tube Mounted IC STICK Feeder For Juki 2010 2020 2050 2060 RS-1 4 TUBE Vibratory Feeder Tube Mounted IC STICK Feeder For Juki 2010 2020 2050 2060

Large Image :  RS-1 4 TUBE Vibratory Feeder Tube Mounted IC STICK Feeder For Juki 2010 2020 2050 2060

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: YMH
Certification: CE
Model Number: Vibration Feeder
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: vacuum woodenbox
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Brand:: YMH MODEL: Vibration Feeder
Weight:: 3.2966kg Lead Time:: 1-2days
Packing:: BOX PAYMENT TERM: T/T, Paypal, Westernunion Are All Allowed
Delivery Term: Exw Fob Cif... Power Input: AC:220±10%,50/60HZ1F3KW
High Light:

smt board

,

juki spare parts

RS-1 4TUBE Vibration Feeder tube mounted IC STICK Feeder for juki 2010 2020 2050 2060 smt machine parts

RS-1 4TUBE Vibration Feeder tube mounted IC STICK Feeder for juki 2010 2020 2050 2060 smt machine parts


Specification:
 

400-00519 BASEFRAME NUT Base frame nut 4
2 # 01 400-00535 BASEFRAME NUT (EN) Base frame nut (EN) 4
3 SM - 6126002 - TN SCREW M 12 L = 60 Hexagon socket head bolt M 12 L = 60 12
4 WS - 1220002 - KN SPRING WASHER Spring washer 12
5 WP - 1302500 - SC WASHER Flat washer Small round M 12 12
6 400-00403 ADJUST BOLT ADJUST BOLT 4
7 # 01 400-00404 ADJUST BOLT (EN) Adjustment bolt (EN) 4
8 E1044 - 729 - 000 - A ADJUSTER NUT 36 Adjuster nut 36 4
9 E1035-729-000 ADJUSTER FOOT Adjust foot 4
10 SM - 6083002 - TN SCREW M 8 L = 30 Hexagon socket head bolt M 8 L = 30 24
11 400-00418 CLAMP BASE ASSY Fixed base group 1
12 HX - 0055700 - 00 TIE MOUNT Tie mount (4)
13 SM - 4061201 - SC SCREW M6 L = 12 Pan head screw M 6 L = 12 (4)
14 HX - 0015000 - 0 C CABLE CLAMP cable clip (2)
15 SL - 6042092 - TN SCREW M 4 L = 20 Hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (1)
16 SM - 6043002 - TN SCREW Hexagon socket bolt (1)
17 NM - 6040001 - SC NUT M4 X 0.7 TYPE 1 Hexagon nut M 4 X 0.7 1 species (2)
18 HX - 0029400 - 00 FIXED BASE fixed base (30)
19 ST - 4040651 - SN SCREW M4 X 6 Tapping screw (with 2 types of tooth) (30)
20 400-01551 CASTER ASSY caster group 1
21 # 01 400-01597 CASTER ASSY (EN) caster group (EN) 1
22 400-00405 CASTER Casters (4)
23 # 01 400-00449 CASTER (EN) Casters (EN) (4)
24 SL - 6103042 - TN BOLT Hexagon socket bolt with washer (16)
25 WP-1252210-SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (16)
26 # 01 400-00406 CASTER SPACER (EN) CASTER SPACER (EN) (4)
27 # 01 SL - 6102042 - TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap bolt (16)
28 # 01 WP-1252210-SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (16)
29 400-50222 BASE PLATE ASSY base plate group 1
30 # 04 400-01598 BASE PLATE ASSY (EN) Base plate group (EN) 1
31 400-46554 BASE PLATE FL base plate FL (1)
32 NM - 6100001 - SC NUT M 10 X 1.5 Hexagon nut M 1 type 1 (4)
33 WS - 1020002 - KN SPRING WASHER M 10 Spring washer M 10 (4)
34 WP-1252210-SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (4)
35 400-00491 BASE PLATE FR Base plate FR (1)
36 NM - 6100001 - SC NUT M 10 X 1.5 Hexagon nut M 10 1 species (4)
37 WS - 1020002 - KN SPRING WASHER M 10 Spring washer M 10 (4)
38 WP-1252210-SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (4)
39 400-00492 BASE PLATE R Base plate R (1)
40 HX - 0015000 - 0 EMI GASKET EMI Gasket (2.7)
41 400-49770 CTRL BASE ASM. CTRL Base group 1
42 400-46557 CTRL UNIT BASE CTRL unit base (1)
43 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L = 8 Washers with washers M 4 L = 8 (4)
44 E1038-871-000 PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW Platen lock cam screw (3)
45 400-01555 INPUT TERMINAL ASSY input terminal block set 1
46 CM-2001000-01 PE MARK LABEL PE Mark Seal (1)
47 HK - 0694900 - 0 A BLOCK TERMINAL BLOCK TERMINAL (1)
48 HK - 0694900 - 00 BLOCK TERMINAL BLOCK TERMINAL (1)
49 HK - 0694500 - 10 BLOCK TERMINAL Block Terminal (3)
50 400-00530 CARRIER RAIL 75 Carrier rail 75 (1)
51 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 Washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
52 HK - 0691900 - 0 BL BLOCK TERMINAL BLOCK TERMINAL (2)
53 100-04109 GROUND MARK GRAND MARK (2)
54 400-01556 SMEMA BR ASSY ス メ マ bracket set 1
55 # 01 400 - 15596 SMEMA BR ASSY (EN) Smema bracket assembly (EN) 1
56 SL - 6061292 - TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (2)
57 SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3 L = 8 washer with washer M 3 L = 8 (4)
58 # 01 HK - 0429901 - 4 A CAP cap (1)
59 400-00497 I / F PANEL L I / F panel L (1)
60 400-49771 MTC I / F PANEL R ASM. MTC I / F panel R group 1
61 # 01 400-52397 MTC I / F PANEL R ASM. (EN) MTC I / F panel R group (EN) 1
62 # 02 400-01557 MTC IF PANEL R ASSY MTC IF panel R set 1
63 # 06 400 - 74092 MTC I / F PANEL R (C) ASM MTC I / F panel R (C) pair 1
64 # 01 E9222 - 729 - HA 0 PWR ON LIGHT RELAY CABLE ASM. PWR ON light relay cable pair (1)
65 E9221-729-0A0 PWR ON LIGHT ASM. PWR ON Light group (1)
66 # 01 HE - 0004500 - 00 INDICATION LIGHT indicator light (1)
67 E1026-729-000 SMEMA LIGHT ANGLE L SMEMALLIGHT ANGLE L (1)
68 # 05 SL - 6030692 - TN SCREW M 3 L = 6 Hexagon socket head screw with washer M 3 L = 6 (8)
69 SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3 L = 8 Washable pan head screw M 3 L = 8 (8)
70 # 05 PX - 9500010 - 00 PLUG stopper (1)
71 # 05 SM - 4860501 - SB SCREW M 2.5 L = 5 pot screw M 2.6 L = 5 (2)
72 # 05 HK - 0651200 - 80 MODULAR KAPLA Modular Coupler (1)
73 # 05 EA-9635B00-00 SOCKET HD jack socket (2)
74 # 05 PJ - 2300062 - 00 UNION bulkhead union (1)
75 # 01 HK - 0429901 - 4 A CAP cap (1)
76 # 01 HK - 0429900 - 7 A CAP cap (1)
77 # 01 HK-0528905-0B DUST COVER Dust cover (1)
78 # 01 HX - 0066700 - 00 DUST COVER dust cover (2)
79 400-46602 IF PANEL R IF panel R (1)
80 # 01 HX - 0066000 - 00 DUST COVER Dust cover (1)
81 400-46640 USB BRACKET USB bracket (1)
82 400-46641 USB BOX USB Box (1)
83 # 02 400 - 00498 I / F PANEL R I / F panel R (1)
84 SL-6061292-TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (4)
85 # 06 HX - 0032600 - 0 B BUSH Bush (1)
86 # 06 SL - 6030892 - TN SCREW M3 L = 8 Hexagon socket screw with washer M 3 L = 8 (8)
87 # 02 SL - 4041091 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 10 Pan thumb screws M 4 X 0.7 L = 10 4
88 # 03 400 - 13307 FP PUSHER FP Pusher 12
89 # 03 400 - 13306 FLICTION PLATE Friction plate 12
90 # 03 SM - 1030801 - SC SCREW M 3 L = 8 countersunk screw M 3 X 0.5 L = 8 36
91 # 03 E6600-729-000 ADJUST FOOT N Adjust foot N 4
92 # 03 SM - 6082502 - TN BOLT Hexagon socket bolt 12
93 # 03 NM - 6080001 - SC NUT M8 X 1.25 Hexagon nut M 8 1 species 12
94 400-52570 BASE RUBBER Base rubber 2
95 TA - 1030402 - R 0 RUBBER PLUG D = 10.3 L = 4 stopper D = 10.3 L = 4 2
96 HX - 0018800 - 0 C CORD BUSH code bush 1
97 HN - 0014900 - 0 A CLAMP FILTER

Packaging & Shipping

RS-1 4 TUBE Vibratory Feeder Tube Mounted IC STICK Feeder For Juki 2010 2020 2050 2060 0

 

Packaging details:VACUUM&WOODENBOX
Delivery time:Within 1~3 working days
Shipment:
1. We ship to world wide
2. Most orders ship within 1~7days after payment
3. Item shipped from china mainland using airmail by EMS, UPS, DHL, TNT or Hong Kong post, we accept the customer’s shipping request
4.100%T/T before shipment OR 30%T/TADVANCE,Banlance 70% before shipment, after we shipped the goods, we will email you the shipping information

5.WE sell and buy used equipmentS long-term
 
Service:
 
1. SMT FULL LINE SOLUTION
2. SMT PRINTER,PICK AND PLACE MACHINE,REFLOW OVEN,CONVEYOR,AOI,SPI,LOADER AND UNLOADER SUPPLIER
3. AI INSERT MACHINE, SMT PERIPHERY EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER
4. BUY AND SELL USED EQUIPMENT
5. Manufacuture of SMT FEEDERS AND NOZZLES
6. WE HAVE PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER TEAM
 
 
Company Information:
 
Shenzhen CNSMT Electronics Equipment Co., Ltd. was established in June 2005
 
1.registered capital of 6 million yuan and more than 60 employees.
 
2.The company's core personnel of the professional R&D team have 15 years of automated R&D and manufacturing experience.
 
3.Our company has developed and mass-produced refow oven and wave welding machine at the end of 2010. The machine is the first in the country.
 
4.The sales volume of products reached more than 200 units in half a year.
5.Our philosophy: integrity, strength first, wholeheartedly for the customer.
 
6.Our company adhering to the customer first, service-oriented business philosophy,
benign competition, will continue to work hard to learn, so that more customers to use the quality and cheap SMT china high-end equipment, for customers to save labor costs, factory costs.
Business Scope:
 
1.Buy and sells SMT pick and place machines(YAMAHA JUKI FUJI,SAMSUNG,PANASONIC,,SIEMENS,ASSEMBLON,Mirae, SONY,...
2.SMT Full-auto printer&semi-auto printer
3.SMT reflow oven& wave solder machine
4.SMT loader and unloader
5.SMT conveyor
6.AOI, SPI
7.SMT peripheral equipment.
8.Insert machine
9.Machine spare parts such as feeders nozzles
10.Full line solution service
 
contact:
CNSMT Electronics Equipment Co,.LTD
Ms:Lizzy wong
Email:Lizzy@smtlinemachine.com
          cnsmtline@foxmail.com
www.smtlinemachine.com
Mb/whatsapp/wechat:+8613537875415
SKYPE:live:722d83e2b97a0bf5

Contact Details
Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Contact Person: Lizzy wong

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)