Home ProductsSMT Spare Parts

40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214

Certification
China Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd.. certification
Customer Reviews
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— ALEX

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Krishna

I am Alen,we are old customer of CNSMT,nice supplier and nice friends,very good quality feeders nozzles and machines

—— Alen

I'm Online Chat Now

40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214

40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214
40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214 40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214

Large Image :  40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: YMH
Certification: CE
Model Number: HPJ-A21 40002214
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: vacuum woodenbox
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Brand:: YMH MODEL: 40002208 40002235
Weight:: 0.161KG Lead Time:: 1-2days
Packing:: Paper BOX PAYMENT TERM: T/T, Paypal, Westernunion Are All Allowed
Delivery Term: Exw Fob Cif...
High Light:

smt components

,

smt parts

40002208 40002235 JUKI JUKI2050 stop sensor FX-1R C.OUT output sensor HPJ-A21 40002214 ORIGINAL NEW

40002208 40002235 JUKI JUKI2050 stop sensor FX-1R C.OUT output sensor HPJ-A21 40002214 ORIGINAL NEW
 
We also supply the below products:

E02507190A0 SFW5AS STICK FEEDER (TYPE W5)
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94787250A0 CENT MOTOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94697250A0 BU DN SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94687250A0 BU UP 1 SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94667250A0 C OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94647250A0 WAIT SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94627210A0 SV CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94577250A0 BOC LIGHT CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94567250A0 0 4 VCS CAMERA CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94557250A0 0 4 VCS LIGHT CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94507000A0 POWER SUPPLY CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E94037250A0 PRESSURE SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93957210A0 IC FULL TRUNK CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93947250A0 IC FULL TRUNK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93937250A0 IC FULL TRUNK CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93927250A0 IC FULL CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93887250A0 FEEDER BANK TRUNK CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E9387725AA0 FEEDER BANK TRUNK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93877250A0 FEEDER BANK TRUNK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93867250A0 TRUNK CABLE 1 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93857210A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 6 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93847210A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 5 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93837250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 4 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93827250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93817250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93807250A0 FEEDER BANK DC CABLE 1 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93797210A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 6 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93787210A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 5 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93777250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 4 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93767250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 3 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93757250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE 2 ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93747250A0 FEEDER BANK CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93737250A0 FEEDER 4 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93727250A0 FEEDER 3 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93717250A0 FEEDER 2 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93707250A0 FEEDER 1 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93677250A0 CAL VACUUM ON CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93667250A0 CAL LIGHT ON CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93587210A0 BU ON SENSOR CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93547250A0 TAC OPEN SENSOR ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93537250A0 ATC CLOSE SENSOR ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93467250A0 HEAD MOTOR CONNECT CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93457210A0 CABLE ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E9344725AA0 LA SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93447250A0 LA SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E9343725AA0 LA HD SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93437250A0 LAHD SENSOR HARNESS ASM
JUKI KE-750 KE-760 FS-750 FM-760 E93427250A0 OCC CAMERA TRUNK CABLE 1 ASM

 

400-74094 MANIHOLD (1070 C) ASSY manifold (1070 C) group 1
2 SL - 6052092 - TN SCREW Hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (2)
3 400-74095 AIR MANIFOLD UNIT (1070 C) Air manifold (1070 C) (1)
4 E2618-760-000 CAP stopper φ 8 (1)
5 PJ-3091200-03 MANIFOLD Manifold (1)
6 400-00549 AIR MANIFOLD BRACKET Air manifold bracket (1)
7 SL - 6043092 - TN BOLT hexagonal hole bolt with washer (2)
8 PJ - 0200000 - 03 PLUG ROUND 12 Plug φ 12 (1)
9 PX - 9500070 - 00 PLUG plug (3)
10 PJ - 3040600 - 01 ELBOW RESU - SAWBO (3)
11 PJ - 3010600 - 03 REDUCER Reducers (1)
12 400-01561 TRANSFORMAR ASSY transformer group 1
13 400-40378 TRANSFORMER (PSU) transformer DC (1)
14 400-40379 TRANSFORMER (SERVO) Transformer AC (1)
15 400-00450 TRANS SCREW transformer step screw (4)
16 NM - 6120001 - SC NUT M 12 hex nut (4)
17 WS - 1220002 - KN SPRING WASHER Spring washer (4)
18 WP-1252210-SC WASHER 12.5 X 25.6 X 2. 2 Flat washer 12.5 X 25.6 X 2.2 (4)
19 SL - 6103542 - TN SCREW M 10 L = 35 Hexagon socket screw with washer M 10 L = 35 (4)
20 400-01562 AC BR ASSY AC bracket group 1
21 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
22 400-00487 AC POWER BAR AC POWER bar (2)
23 SL-6051292-TN BOLT Hexagon socket bolt with washer (2)
24 SL - 6061292 - TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap bolt (2)
25 SL-4040891-TN SCREW M4 L = 8 Washers with washers M 4 L = 8 (2)
26 400-00483 AC POWER BRACKET AC POWER bracket (1)
27 400-01558 MTC IF PANEL L ASSY MTC interface panel L set 1
28 # 01 401-37211 MTS IF PANEL ASM LED MTC interface panel group LED 1
29 # 01 PJ - 2300062 - 00 UNION bulkhead union (1)
30 # 01 PX - 9500010 - 00 PLUG stopper (1)
31 400-02115 HOURMETER ASM. Hour meter group (1)
32 PJ - 2300062 - 00 UNION bulkhead union (1)
33 400-02104 MTC I / F (L) CABLE ASM MTC I / F (L) Cable set (1)
34 400-02062 MTC POWER WIRE L ASM MTC (L) Power cable set (1)
35 PX - 9500010 - 00 PLUG stopper (1)
36 400-00499 MTS I / F PANEL MTS I / F panel (1)
37 SL - 6061292 - TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (2)
38 SL - 4030881 - SC SCREW M 3 L = 8 washer with a washer M 3 L = 8 (4)
39 SM - 4860501 - SB SCREW M 2.5 L = 5 pan screw M 2.6 L = 5 (2)
40 # 01 SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3 L = 8 Washer with washer M 3 L = 8 (4)
41 # 01 400-02062 MTC POWER WIRE L ASM MTC (L) Power cable set (1)
42 # 01 400-02104 MTC I / F (L) CABLE ASM MTC I / F (L) Cable set (1)
43 # 01 SM - 4860501 - SB SCREW M 2.5 L = 5 pan screw M 2.6 L = 5 (2)
44 400-74093 HOURMETER ASM Hour meter group 1
45 400-00499 MTS I / F PANEL MTS I / F panel (1)
46 401-07154 CLOSE LABEL Close label (1)
47 SL - 6061292 - TN SCREW hexagon socket head cap screw with washer (1)
48 400-02115 HOURMETER ASM Hour meter group (1)
49 400-01554 BREAKER ASSY Breaker set 1
50 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (3)
51 SM - 4040601 - SC SCREW M 4 X 0.7 L = 6 pan head screw M 4 X 0.7 L = 6 (1)
52 HX - 0029400 - 00 FIXED BASE fixed base (1)
53 HA - 0053200 - 00 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR Breaker (1)
54 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L = 8 Washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
55 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (4)
56 HX - 0053200 - 10 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR COVER Breaker terminal cover (1)
57 400-00489 BRAKER BRACKET Breaker bracket (1)
58 # 02 HK - 0429900 - 7 A CAP cap 1
59 # 02 HK - 0528905 - 0B DUST COVER dust cover 1

 

400-00481 AC INPUT UNIT AC input unit 1
2 HK - 0699501 - 10 BLOCK TERMINAL terminal block (2)
3 HK - 0699900 - 20 BLOCK TERMINAL Short piece (3)
4 HK - 0699900 - 30 BLOCK TERMINAL Short piece (4)
5 400-29567 AC TRANCE AC transformer (1)
6 HB - 0010200 - 0 A RELAY relay (1)
7 HB - 0011000 - 10 RELAY COVER related parts (1)
8 HA - 0053300 - 00 MAGNETIC CONTACTOR Contactor (2)
9 HN - 0023700 - 00 NOISE FILTER Noise filter (1)
10 HC - 0566030 - P 0 CAPACITOR block capacitor (1)
11 HN - 0023600 - 00 VARISTOR Surge protector (1)
12 400-21645 RESISTOR ASM Resistance set with thermal fuse (1)
13 401 - 35748 POWER UNIT ST JX - 300 LED power supply unit _ ST _ JX - 300 LED 1
14 # 01 400-52396 POWER UNIT EN Power supply unit EN 1
15 HX - 0054300 - 0 A POWER SUPPLY 24 V power supply 24 V (1)
16 HX - 0057700 - 00 POWER SUPPLY 5 V power supply 5 V (1)
17 HX - 0049400 - 0 A POWER SOURCE 3.3 V power supply 3.3 V (1)
18 HA - 0052600 - 00 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 50 A Protector 50 A (1)
19 HX - 0054200 - 00 POWER SOURCE 12 V power supply 12 V (1)
20 HM - 0003300 - 0 A FAN fan (1)
21 400-01902 Z THETA POWER PCB ASM. Z θ Power supply board set (1)
22 HB - 0012800 - 00 RELAY relay (1)
23 HB - 0005800 - 10 RELAY CLASP Relay - Clamp (1)
24 HB - 0011000 - 0 B RELAY relay (1)
25 HB - 0012800 - 0 C RELAY relay (2)
26 HA - 0052700 - 0 A CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 40 A Protector 40 A (1)
27 HA - 0052900 - 00 SWITCH switch (1)
28 HX - 0054200 - 0 P POWER SOURCE 24 V power supply 24 V (1)
29 HX - 0049400 - 0 B POWER SUPPLY 12 V power supply 12 V (1)
30 HA - 0052400 - 0 C CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 10 A Circuit protector 10 A (1)
31 HA - 0052400 - 0 D CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 15 A Circuit protector 15 A (1)
32 400-16764 TD HOLDER TD HOLDER (1)
33 HA - 0052700 - 00 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 30 A Protector 30 A (1)
34 HA - 0052400 - 0 A CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 5 A Circuit protector 5 A (1)
35 HA - 0052400 - 0 B CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 8 A Circuit protector 8 A (1)
36 400-01945 POWER PCB ASM. Power supply board pair (1)
37 HB - 0011000 - 00 RELAY relay (1)
38 HB - 0005800 - 10 RELAY CLASP Relay - Clamp (3)
39 HA - 0052400 - 0 C CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 10 A Circuit protector 10 A (1)
40 HA - 0052400 - 0 D CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 15 A Circuit protector 15 A (1)
41 HA - 0052500 - 00 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 30 A protector 30 A (1)
42 # 01 HA - 0054200 - 00 CIRCUIT PROTECTOR Circuit protector (1)
43 # 01 KX - 0000001 - 50 POWER SOURCE 6 V power supply 6 V (1)
44 400-01563 DUCT ASSY duct group 1
45 400-00528 DUCT UR duct UR (2)
46 ST - 4040651 - SN SCREW M4 X 6 Tapping screw (with 2 types of tooth) (4)
47 400-00520 DUCT BF duct BF (1)
48 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
49 400-00521 DUCT BFL duct BFL (1)
50 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
51 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
52 400-00522 DUCT BFR duct BFR (1)
53 400-00523 DUCT BRL duct BRL (1)
54 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L = 8 Washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
55 400-00524 DUCT BRR duct BRR (1)
56 SL-4040891-SC SCREW M4 L = 8 Washer with a washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
57 400-00525 DUCT BRC duct BRC (1)
58 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
59 400-00526 DUCT BRC 2 duct BRC 2 (1)
60 SL - 4040891 - SC SCREW M 4 L = 8 washer with washer M 4 L = 8 (2)
61 400-00527 DUCT UL duct UL (2)
62 ST-4040651-SN SCREW M4 X 6

 

40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214 0


Packaging & Shipping
 
Packaging details:VACUUM&WOODENBOX
Delivery time:Within 1~3 working days
Shipment:
1. We ship to world wide
2. Most orders ship within 1~7days after payment
3. Item shipped from china mainland using airmail by EMS, UPS, DHL, TNT or Hong Kong post, we accept the customer’s shipping request
4.100%T/T before shipment OR 30%T/TADVANCE,Banlance 70% before shipment, after we shipped the goods, we will email you the shipping information

5.WE sell and buy used equipmentS long-term
 
Service:
 
1. SMT FULL LINE SOLUTION
2. SMT PRINTER,PICK AND PLACE MACHINE,REFLOW OVEN,CONVEYOR,AOI,SPI,LOADER AND UNLOADER SUPPLIER
3. AI INSERT MACHINE, SMT PERIPHERY EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER
4. BUY AND SELL USED EQUIPMENT
5. Manufacuture of SMT FEEDERS AND NOZZLES
6. WE HAVE PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER TEAM
 
 
Company Information:
 
Shenzhen SMTLINE Technology Co., Ltd. was established in June 2005
 
1.registered capital of 6 million yuan and more than 60 employees.
 
2.The company's core personnel of the professional R&D team have 15 years of automated R&D and manufacturing experience.
 
3.Our company has developed and mass-produced refow oven and wave welding machine at the end of 2010. The machine is the first in the country.
 
4.The sales volume of products reached more than 200 units in half a year.
5.Our philosophy: integrity, strength first, wholeheartedly for the customer.
 
6.Our company adhering to the customer first, service-oriented business philosophy,
benign competition, will continue to work hard to learn, so that more customers to use the quality and cheap SMT china high-end equipment, for customers to save labor costs, factory costs.
40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214 1
40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214 2
40002208 40002235 SMT Spare Parts JUKI2050 Stop Sensor FX-1R C.OUT Output Sensor HPJ-A21 40002214 3
Business Scope:
 
1.Buy and sells SMT pick and place machines(YAMAHA JUKI FUJI,SAMSUNG,PANASONIC,,SIEMENS,ASSEMBLON,Mirae, SONY,...
2.SMT Full-auto printer&semi-auto printer
3.SMT reflow oven& wave solder machine
4.SMT loader and unloader
5.SMT conveyor
6.AOI, SPI
7.SMT peripheral equipment.
8.Insert machine
9.Machine spare parts such as feeders nozzles
10.Full line solution service
 
contact:
 
Ms:Lizzy wong
Email:cnsmtline@foxmail.com
www.smtlinemachine.com
Mb/whatsapp/wechat:+861353787541
5

Contact Details
Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Contact Person: Lizzy wong

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)