Home ProductsYAMAHA Spare Parts

0.1323kg SMT Machine Parts KHY-M71CA-00 YAMAHA YS12 24 Vacuum Detection Cover

Certification
China Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd.. certification
Customer Reviews
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— ALEX

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Krishna

I am Alen,we are old customer of CNSMT,nice supplier and nice friends,very good quality feeders nozzles and machines

—— Alen

I'm Online Chat Now

0.1323kg SMT Machine Parts KHY-M71CA-00 YAMAHA YS12 24 Vacuum Detection Cover

0.1323kg SMT Machine Parts KHY-M71CA-00 YAMAHA YS12 24 Vacuum Detection Cover
0.1323kg SMT Machine Parts KHY-M71CA-00 YAMAHA YS12 24 Vacuum Detection Cover

Large Image :  0.1323kg SMT Machine Parts KHY-M71CA-00 YAMAHA YS12 24 Vacuum Detection Cover

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: SMT
Certification: CE
Model Number: KHY-M71CA-00
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: vacuum woodenbox
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Brand:: SMT MODEL: KHY-M71CA-00
Weight:: 0.1323kg Lead Time:: 1-2days
Packing:: BOX PAYMENT TERM: T/T, Paypal, Westernunion Are All Allowed
Delivery Term: Exw Fob Cif...
High Light:

smt parts

,

smt components

KHY-M71CA-00 YAMAHA YS12 24 vacuum detection cover

KHY-M71CA-00 YAMAHA YS12 24 vacuum detection cover

 

 


Specification:

KH5-M7182-C00 Filter filter cotton YV88XG filter cotton YV88X filter rod
K46-M8527-C00 K46-M8527-C0X YAMAHA filter cotton 5322 360 20081
K46-M8527-C0X Part nr.: 5322 360 20081 YAMAHA original authentic filter cotton
KM5-M7174-G0x YAMAHA filter cotton plug FILTER CAP filter white plug
KHY-M7155-01 FILTER CAP YS12 solenoid valve vacuum air seat filter cover cup filter cotton plug
KHY-M7155-00 FILTER CAP YS12 YG12 YS24 YS100 solenoid valve filter cotton cover
5322 462 11024 YAMAHA filter cotton cover
KM5-M7174-G0 KM5-M7174-F0 5322 462 1102 YAMAHA filter cotton stopper
K46-M8527-C0X K46-M8527-C0 YAMAHA YV100II YV100X XG Filter cotton
K46-M8527-C0X C0 YAMAHA filter cotton core rod YV100X XG YG12 YS12 universal
KG7-M8501-40X AIR FILTER ELEMENT YAMAHA Air Filter Filter Cotton
K46-M8527-C0 YS12 YS12F YG12F YG12 YS24 YS100 YS88 filter cotton
K46-M8527-C0 KHY-M8527-B0X YG12 YS12 YS24 YS100 small filter cotton
KLW-M8527-00 YSM10 YSM20 YAMAHA machine filter cotton filter rod dust filter
K46-M8527-COX K46-M8527-C00 YAMAHA original filter cotton FILTER ASSY
5322 480 10106 Mounter Filter Cotton Filter Rod Filter Filter
Filter cap Part nr.: 9498 396 02341

 

K87-M2160-00X BACK PLATE ASSY 1
2 K87-M2166-00X GUIDE PLATE 1
3 K87-M2191-00X DRIVE ROLLER UNIT 1
4 K87-M2192-00X INDENTATION LEVER ASSY 1
5 K87-M2196-00X SUB LEVER ASSY 1
6 K87-M2199-00X DRIVE GEAR ASSY 1
7 K87-M117B-00X PLANE WASHER 1
8 K87-M11BB-00X SCREW,FLAT HEAD + IB 1
9 K87-M219C-00X LEVER METAL ASSY 1
10 K87-M11B2-00X SCREW,FLAT HEAD + 2
11 K87-M219G-00X DRIVE ROLLER 1
12 K87-M119J-00X THRUST WASHER 1
13 K87-M219K-00X SPRING 1
14 K87-M219L-00X IDLE ROLLER ASSY 1
15 K87-M117B-00X PLANE WASHER 2
16 K87-M11BB-00X SCREW,FLAT HEAD + IB 2
17 K87-M119P-00X SPRING 1
18 K87-M21A1-00X LOWER GUIDE PLATE 1
19 K87-M21A3-00X LOWER GUIDE PLATE 1
20 K87-M111N-00X SCREW,PAN HEAD + 6
21 K87-M11BE-00X PLANE WASHER 6
22 K87-M11B9-00X CIRCLIP E
KV8-M7101-00X HOUSING HEAD 1
2 KG2-M7181-00X PACKIN MYA 4 4
2-1 90990-22J001 PACKIN MYA 4 4
3 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 4 MYR-6
3-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 4 MYR-6
4 KM1-M7141-00X PACKING 4 MYA-10A
4-1 90990-22J002 PACKING 4 MYA-10A
5 KV8-M7103-00X PISTON,PLUG 4
6 KV8-M71Y5-00X PACKING 4 MYA-12.5
6-1 90990-22J015 PACKING 4 MYA-12.5
7 K65-M257M-00X O-RING 3 4 S12.5
7-1 90200-01J125 O-RING 4 S12.5
8 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 4 MYR-6
8-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 4 MYR-6
9 KV8-M7103-10X PLUG 4
10 KV8-M7104-00X PISTON 8
11 KM1-M7107-00X PACKING 8 LO43165
11-1 90990-22J006 PACKING 8 LO43165
12 KM1-M7141-00X PACKING 16 MYA-10A
12-1 90990-22J002 PACKING 16 MYA-10A
13 KV8-M71RJ-00X COLLAR,BRG. 4
14 93210-02518 O-RING 4
14-1 90990-17J003 O-RING 4
15 KG7-M7137-A0X LEAF SPRING 8
16 KG7-M7169-00X SCREW 8
17 KG7-M7170-00X WASHER 8
17-1 90990-28J002 WASHER PLAIN 8 2003.03.28 M330113
18 KM9-M7106-80X NEEDLE PIN 4
18-1 90990-19J002 NEEDLE PIN 4 2001.12.25 M1Y0079
19 KM1-M7106-90X SPG. NOZZLE 4
20 KV8-M7106-00X BALL SPLINE 4
21 KV8-M7106-70X SHAFT,NOZZLE 4
22 KV8-M7109-00X COLLAR 1,HEAD 4
23 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG 8 MF128ZZS
23-1 90933-03J128 BRG 8 MF128ZZS
24 KH4-M7133-00X BRG 8 MR128ZZS
24-1 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. : MF128ZZS X1 1998.12.16 M010097
24-2 90933-03J128 BRG 8 MR128ZZS
25 KM1-M7109-00X PULLEY 8
26 KV8-M7154-00X SPG.RETURN 4
27 KV8-M7108-00X NUT 8
28 KM1-M7155-00X BRG 8 604ZZ
28-1 90933-02J604 BRG 8 604ZZ
29 99001-03600 CIRCLIP 8
29-1 90440-01J030 CIRCLIP 8 2001.12.28 M1Y0129
30 KU1-M7152-00X WASHER 1 THURUST 8
31 KV8-M7110-00X COLLAR 2,HEAD 4
32 KV8-M71X2-00X SPG.RETURN 4
33 KV8-M7106-51X BALL SPLINE 4
33-1 KV8-M7106-52X BALL SPLINE 1 Z3 2000.10.02 M030184
34 KV8-M71V8-00X O-RING 4
34-1 90200-02J030 O-RING 4
34-2 Delete 2004.04.11 M040054
35 KV8-M71X1-00X SPG.LOCATE 4
36 KV8-M71R1-01X SHAFT 1 4
36-1 KV8-M71R1-XXX SHAFT 1 SEL 1 Z3 2000.6.7 M030184
37 KV8-M71R2-01X BLOCK,STOPPER 4
38 2002.07
39 KV7-M71M6-01X SCREW,NOZZLE 8
39-1 KV7-M71M6-01X SCREW,NOZZLE X1 1999.11.1 M980007
40 KV8-M71R5-01X PIN,LOCATE 4
40-1 KV8-M71R5-02X PIN,LOCATE 4 2000.03.31 M030184
41 KV8-M71R6-01X HOLDER,INDEX 4
41-1 KV8-M71R6-02X HOLDER,INDEX 4 2000.03.31 M030184
42 KV8-M71R9-00X CAM 8
43 KV8-M71RA-00X BEVEL 4 GEAR 1
44 KV8-M71RB-A0X BEVEL GEAR ASSY 4 GEAR 2 2002.07
45 KV8-M71RC-00X PIN,CAM 8
46 KV8-M71RD-00X CIRCLIP 16 E0.8
46-1 90440-10J008 CIRCLIP 16
47 KV8-M71RE-00X WASHER 4
48 99009-12800 CIRCLIP 4
49 KV8-M71U0-01X NOZZLE ASSY 4
49-1 KV8-M71U0-11X NOZZLE ASSY 4 2002.09.10 M280135
50 KV8-M71R7-00X HOLDER,BRG. 4
50-1 KGB-M71R7-00X HOLDER,BRG. 4 2001.02.14 M120092
51 KV8-M71R8-00X COLLAR,BRG. 4
52 K47-M7143-00X BEARING 4
52-1 KV8-M71RG-00X BEARING 4 X1 M920013
52-2 90933-01J801 BEARING 4
53 KV8-M7111-00X PULLY,POST 1
54 KV8-M7113-01X RING,DOG 1
54-1 KV8-M7113-01X RING,DOG 1 Y3 2000.1.24 M9Y0069
55 KV8-M7115-00X SHAFT 1,TENSION 2
56 KV8-M7116-00X PULLY 2 1
57 KV8-M7117-00X BLOCK,ADJUST 1
58 KV8-M7119-00X BLOCK,ADJUST 1
59 KV8-M7124-00X PLATE,R SENSOR 1
60 KV8-M7131-00X BRACKET,Z SENSOR 1
61 KV8-M7166-00X PLATE,VALVE 1
62 KV8-M71V1-01X SENSOR STAY F 1
62-1 KV8-M71V1-01X SENSOR STAY F 1 Z2 2000.1.24 M9Y0069
62-2 KV8-M71V1-02X SENSOR STAY F 1 2001.07.18 M170103
63 KV8-M71V2-01X SENSOR STAY R 1
63-1 KV8-M71V2-01X SENSOR STAY R 1 Z2 2000.1.24 M9Y0069
63-2 KV8-M71V2-02X SENSOR STAY R 1 2001.07.18 M170103
64 KV8-M71V3-00X BRACKET,LOCK SENSOR 1
65 KV8-M71V4-00X BRACKET,MOTOR 1
66 KV8-M71V5-00X HOLDER,PULLEY 1
67 KV8-M71Y1-00X COLLAR 1,PULLEY 1
68 KV8-M71Y2-00X COLLAR 2,PULLEY 1
69 KV8-M71Y3-00X BEARING 2
69-1 90933-01J800 BEARING 2
69-2 Delete
70 99009-10800 CIRCLIP 1 ISTW-10
71 KV8-M71Y9-00X BODY,CYLINDER 1
72 KV8-M71YA-00X VALVE CLUTCH 4
73 KV8-M71YB-00X PACKING 8
73-1 90990-22J005 PACKING 8
74 91317-05006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 2002.1.8 M210011
75 KM1-M7105-00X PLUG 2 8
76 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 8 MYR-6
76-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 8 MYR-6
77 K65-M257M-00X O-RING 3 16 S12.5
77-1 90200-01J125 O-RING 3 16 S12.5
78 KM1-M7112-01X STOPPER 1
79 KM1-M7138-00X BELT HEAD 2
80 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. 2 MF128ZZS
80-1 90933-03J128 BRG. 2 MF128ZZS
81 KM1-M7186-00X O-RING 12 5X1.0
81-1 90990-17J007 O-RING 12 5X1.0
82 KH4-M7133-00X BRG 2 MR128ZZS
82-1 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. : MF128ZZS X1 1998.12.16 M010097
82-2 90933-03J128 BRG 2 MR128ZZS
83 KV8-M653F-E0X SENSOR,3 4 E2S-Q22(CLUTCH)
84 KV8-M653F-A0X SENSOR,3 4 E2S-Q22(DOWN1,3,5,7)
85 KV8-M653G-A0X SENSOR,4 4 E2S-Q22B(DOWN2,4,6,8)
86 KV8-M653H-A0X SENSOR,5 ASSY 8 (POS)
87 KV8-M7160-00X SENSOR,HEAD ASSY 3
87-1 KV8-M7160-C1X SENSOR H(SAFETY) 3 2004.03.18 M430057
88 KV7-M653F-20X SENSOR,3 ASSY. 1 L=450
88-1 KV7-M653F-A0X SENSOR H(R ORG) 1 L=450 2003.01.06 M2Y0087
89 93604-06083 PIN DOWEL 6 4X6
89-1 90990-20J001 PIN DOWEL 6 4X6 2002.01.09 M1Y0141
90 90250-04J08 PIN PARALLEL 8 4X8
90-1 99480-04008 PIN,PARALLEL X1 2000.10.31 M000129
91 90110-03248 BOLT HEXA.S.H 7 M3X55
91-1 91317-03055 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD 7 M3X55 2003.07.15 M370057
92 92D18-02006 BOLT HEX 12 M2X0.4X6
92-1 90115-02J006 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD 12 M2X0.4X6 2002.08.21 M280085
93 $KM-05 MUFFLER 7
94 $SLH8-01 JOINT 2
95 $SLH6-01 JOINT 2
96 KG2-M7181-00X PACKIN MYA 4 16
96-1 90990-22J001 PACKIN MYA 4 16
97 KV8-M7162-00X SOLENOID VALVE(UNIT) 1
98 KV8-M7163-01X EJECTOR,RESIN 1
98-1 KV8-M7163-01X EJECTER,RESIN X1 1999.10.28 M990030
99 KV8-M71V9-00X COVER 2
100 KV8-M71VA-00X SPACER 4
100-1 90563-23J060 SPACER 4 2001.10.17 M100045
101 KV8-M71VB-00X COVER,SENSOR 1 2001.09 M190105
102 KM1-M4592-12X VAC SENSOR BOARD ASSY 8
103 KM5-M7174-F0X FILTER CAP 2
104 K46-M8527-D0X O-RING 2
104-1 90990-17J008 O-RING 2
105 KM5-M7174-K0X O-RING 6
105-1 90990-17J010 O-RING 6
106 K46-M8527-C0X FILTER 8
107 KM5-M7174-G0X FILTER CAP 6
108 KV8-M71RM-00X SLEEVE 4
109 KV8-M71RL-00X NUT,LOCK 4
110 KV8-M7106-80X SPACER 1 2003.09.02 M38031
111 92A08-03303 SET SCREW 16 M3X3 2001.08.30 M180140
112 92A08-04305 SET SCREW 24 M4X5 1999.12.20 M9Y0071
113 KM5-M7174-A2X EJECTOR,UNIT 8 No.114+No.115+UNIT
114 KM1-M7163-21X VALVE(BlOW) 8
115 KM1-M7163-30X VALVE(OPERATE) 8
116 KV8-M7162-10X VALVE(UP/DOWN) 8
117 KV8-M7162-20X VALVE(SLOW) 8
118 KV8-M7160-A1X SENSOR H(N-UP) 1 2004.03.18 M430057
119 KV8-M7160-B1X SENSOR H(N-DOWN) 1 2004.03.18 M430057
120 KV8-M71VS-00X COLLAR SENSOR 12 1999.12.21 M9Y0084
121 KV8-M71VR-00X PLATE NUT


Service:
 
1. SMT FULL LINE SOLUTION
2. SMT PRINTER,PICK AND PLACE MACHINE,REFLOW OVEN,CONVEYOR,AOI,SPI,LOADER AND UNLOADER SUPPLIER
3. AI INSERT MACHINE, SMT PERIPHERY EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER
4. BUY AND SELL USED EQUIPMENT
5. Manufacuture of SMT FEEDERS AND NOZZLES
6. WE HAVE PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER TEAM
 
 
Company Information:
 
Shenzhen CNSMT Electronics Equipment Co., Ltd. was established in June 2005
 
1.registered capital of 6 million yuan and more than 60 employees.
 
2.The company's core personnel of the professional R&D team have 15 years of automated R&D and manufacturing experience.
 
3.Our company has developed and mass-produced refow oven and wave welding machine at the end of 2010. The machine is the first in the country.
 
4.The sales volume of products reached more than 200 units in half a year.
5.Our philosophy: integrity, strength first, wholeheartedly for the customer.
 
6.Our company adhering to the customer first, service-oriented business philosophy,
benign competition, will continue to work hard to learn, so that more customers to use the quality and cheap SMT china high-end equipment, for customers to save labor costs, factory costs.
Business Scope:
 
1.Buy and sells SMT pick and place machines(YAMAHA JUKI FUJI,SAMSUNG,PANASONIC,,SIEMENS,ASSEMBLON,Mirae, SONY,...
2.SMT Full-auto printer&semi-auto printer
3.SMT reflow oven& wave solder machine
4.SMT loader and unloader
5.SMT conveyor
6.AOI, SPI
7.SMT peripheral equipment.
8.Insert machine
9.Machine spare parts such as feeders nozzles
10.Full line solution service
 
contact:
CNSMT Electronics Equipment Co,.LTD
Ms:Lizzy wong
Email:Lizzy@smtlinemachine.com
          cnsmtline@foxmail.com
www.smtlinemachine.com
Mb/whatsapp/wechat:+8613537875415
SKYPE:live:722d83e2b97a0bf5

Contact Details
Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Contact Person: Lizzy wong

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)